Adidas Yung 1 Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Yung 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Men's Yung 1 Lace Up Road Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02ppa7nn8hyldz
adidas sneakers designed as runner-style chunky trainers with a road shoe profile. Featuring a round toe and defined by the iconic three stripes pattern, they offer a structured athletic silhouette suitable for road-focused activity.
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Yung 1 Lace Up Road Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_02nsnp7rsr6efv
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
adidas Yung-1 Trial Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Multicolor - EE6537-4 - Size: 4
Reimagining the brash style of the early 2000s, the Yung-1 is an authentic, creative take on a retro design. This version of the shoes echoes true '00s style with layered nylon and synthetic leather. The ripple outsole delivers a rugged trail-inspired look. ● Lace closure ● Nylon upper with synthetic leather overlays ● Textile lining; Rubber outsole; Stabilising Torsion System ● Sculpted lightweight EVA midsole Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Yung-1 Trail Colorway: Raw Khaki/Raw Khaki/Solar Red Sku: EE6537
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Yung 1 Trainers - Black Nubuck - Size UK 9 188ba6f3-6fad-430f-b883-2824176c9bed
Freshen Up Your Style With The Iconic Yung 1 Men's Trainers From Adidas. The Chunky Silhouette Is Finished In Black With Neon Details And Boasts Mesh Panels And A Stabilising Torsion System For Extra Support.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Yung 1 Trainers - Black Nubuck - Size UK 8 f90660a0-d0ed-402f-9131-721d653fd3b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Adidas Men's Yung 1 Lace Up Road Shoes - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_018zq4s8103hz3
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Yung 1 Lace Up Road Shoes - Black - Size: 11.5 pvi_01ioyju2zz0j26
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Yung 1 Lace Up Road Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_003vqapmd2ozel
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Yung 1 Lace Up Road Shoes - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_00j5tqeugk8q1r
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Mens Yung 1 Trainers - Black - Size UK 9.5 019f2751-5505-7bb0-ab64-5ab4c38c77b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Yung 1 Trainers - Black - Size UK 7.5 019f2756-1cec-7d30-b8a4-fbd7cb9877a8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Yung 1 Trainers - Black - Size UK 11.5 019f275b-cc54-779d-b55f-2820f9b8f252
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Yung 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 555 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reebok Princess Wide Women
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Ivo Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Gazelle Women
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Tailwind 79
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Hale Lace
£61.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tubular Shadow Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel