Adidas Gazelle Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Faux leather, Jersey
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Gazelle Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Gazelle Gold Green Logo Purple Tint cloud white
Adidas Originals Gazelle Womens Trainers In Purple Tint/Cloud Wh Originally Designed As An Indoor Training Shoe, The Adidas Gazelle Indoor Has...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0015
Shop for Burgundy Gazelle Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Burgundy B41645 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - B41645-9 - Size: 9
AN AUTHENTIC REISSUE OF THE '90S-ERA GAZELLE. Bringing back an archive edition of the celebrated Gazelle, the sneakers show off the same textures and materials as the 1991 version. Made in suede, they feature contrast details that echo the early '90s style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Suede upper Rubber outsole; Synthetic lining Product colour: Collegiate Burgundy / Cloud White / Cloud White Product code: B41645
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Burgundy B41645 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - B41645-8 - Size: 8
AN AUTHENTIC REISSUE OF THE '90S-ERA GAZELLE. Bringing back an archive edition of the celebrated Gazelle, the sneakers show off the same textures and materials as the 1991 version. Made in suede, they feature contrast details that echo the early '90s style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Suede upper Rubber outsole; Synthetic lining Product colour: Collegiate Burgundy / Cloud White / Cloud White Product code: B41645
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE B41645
adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE Red Available in women's sizes. 9.5,10,11.5,12,13.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE B41645
adidas Shoes (Trainers) GAZELLE Red Available in men's sizes. 9.5,10,11.5,12,13.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0020
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Shoes B41645-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Burgundy B41645 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - B41645-10.5 - Size: 10.5
AN AUTHENTIC REISSUE OF THE '90S-ERA GAZELLE. Bringing back an archive edition of the celebrated Gazelle, the sneakers show off the same textures and materials as the 1991 version. Made in suede, they feature contrast details that echo the early '90s style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Suede upper Rubber outsole; Synthetic lining Product colour: Collegiate Burgundy / Cloud White / Cloud White Product code: B41645
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Burgundy B41645 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - B41645-12 - Size: 12
AN AUTHENTIC REISSUE OF THE '90S-ERA GAZELLE. Bringing back an archive edition of the celebrated Gazelle, the sneakers show off the same textures and materials as the 1991 version. Made in suede, they feature contrast details that echo the early '90s style. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Suede upper Rubber outsole; Synthetic lining Product colour: Collegiate Burgundy / Cloud White / Cloud White Product code: B41645
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Faux leather, Jersey
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Gazelle Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
The silver signs go well with the white stripes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/05/2021
|
Love them
The silver signs go well with the white stripes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/05/2021
|
Love them
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/04/2020
|
Adidas continues to provide a great quality show. My son loves these and they are very comfortable. They run quite large, though. I had to order two sizes smaller for my son. Easy exchange on Amazon, though.
Great staple shoe - love the unique cranberry color!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/10/2019
|
Exactly as pictured, fit true to size and receive compliments on this shoe all the time. I wear a women’s size 6.5/7 and this shoe fit me perfectly! My only annoyance is that sometime the shoes squeak when I walk, but other than...View More that, these shoes are comfortable for long city walks and can be worn in a variety of ways (super cute with dresses and skirts, too!). Highly recommend and will reorder when I need a new pair!View Less
Perfecy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/08/2019
|
Great Quality, quick delivery!!!
With reviews from

Adidas Gazelle Women Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Women's UNO Disco Nite Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Women's UNO Disco Nite Sneaker
£64.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£63.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Desigual Marbella
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Gazelle Indoor Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Adidas Gazelle Indoor Sneaker
£63.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Globe Fusion Trainers
source: OnBuy
Globe Fusion Trainers
£63.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas ZX 500 men
£64.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Performance X NTS Radio Hackney Mens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Performance X NTS Radio Hackney Mens Trainers
£63.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Gazelle Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Gazelle Sneakers
£63.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Superstar Foundation Men
£64.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Men's Cavell Sparkman Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Men's Cavell Sparkman Sneaker
£63.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Gazelle Women
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel