Merrell Kahuna III Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Kahuna III Men
from £74.99to £100.0084 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
• Liner Material: Lycra, Neoprene
• Sole Material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 11 UK J575455-11
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 10 UK J575455-10
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 7 UK B00Q2F3YR8
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 9 UK B00Q2F42HO
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_003dagka421p0w
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_008a6cjdzzy5r6
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 8 UK J575455-8
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 9 UK J575455-9
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black
Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Mens in Earth/Espresso J500423
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Mens in Earth/Espresso, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Mens in Earth/Espresso J500423
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Mens in Earth/Espresso, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Mens in Earth/Espresso J500423
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Mens in Earth/Espresso, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 11 UK B00Q2F42MO
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 9 UK J575455-9
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Black, 11 UK J575455-11
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 10 UK B00Q2F42S8
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 8 UK B00Q2F3YW8
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 13 UK B0C59CL46C
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£77.66
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 14 UK B00Q2F46WK
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.36
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 10 UK J575455-10
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 8 UK J575455-8
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 8 UK J500423-8
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 7 UK J500423-7
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna 3 Mens Beige Adjustable Walking Sandals Shoes Size UK 8-12 J31011
Merrell Kahuna 3 Mens Beige Adjustable Walking Sandals Shoes Size UK 8-12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 12 UK B00Q2F42RO
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Lycra, Neoprene
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Merrell Terran 3 Cush LatticeCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£49.24
Merrell Alpine sneaker womenCompare 13 Prices
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Merrell Jungle Moc MenCompare 5 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men
£44.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 MenCompare 126 Prices
Merrell Hydro
£59.00
Merrell HydroCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Merrell Trail Glove 7 MenCompare 91 Prices
Merrell Maipo Women
£64.52
Merrell Maipo WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Merrell PantherCompare 2 Prices
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Merrell SoloCompare 5 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTR
£107.06
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTRCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Stan Smith 80
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£79.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Roshe Two Flyknit Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas 10K Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Spirit A.D.E Low M
£70.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Span II Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mirashoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mirashoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel