Merrell Kahuna III Men

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
• Liner Material: Lycra, Neoprene
• Sole Material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 7 UK B0C59CRYK8
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£92.74
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 12 UK 142508328
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 10 UK B00Q2F42S8
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£93.12
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 13 UK B00Q2F42TC
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 8 UK J500423/8
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£94.21
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 13 UK B0C59CL46C
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandal J575455-8
Merrell Kahuna III Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandal J575455-9
Merrell Kahuna III Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandal J500421-BLK-11
Merrell Kahuna III Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
MERRELL - Kahuna III - Mens taupe Walking Hiking Sandals NEW!!!
MERRELL - Kahuna III - Mens taupe Walking Hiking Sandals NEW!!!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 9 UK B0C59C5RGB
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 8 UK B0C599T8M2
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 10 UK B0C59DFP4D
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 14 UK B0C59DY1WR
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.21
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 11 UK B0C59C7BDN
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 6 UK 1140254
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 10 UK 1140249
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_008eh9zwxmxg48
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_008a6cjdzzy5r6
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 10 pvi_007qk72mnkbi68
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_00e6198dmb5sla
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 12 pvi_00h53s7yx2qhuu
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 11 pvi_00o6l28cxp6p6m
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01drpclfwj0944
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Black Sandals - Size: 9 pvi_01fq8pgk94iuuv
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 9 pvi_01g3uf8eaxwhx2
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 8 pvi_01fqs6e45wqs6t
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_01rych8jzgj6yl
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Black Sandals - Size: 11 pvi_023o7wvhkirdhl
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Black Sandals - Size: 10 pvi_022bj7t5m18bx1
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Lycra, Neoprene
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£47.99
Merrell Terran 3 Cush LatticeCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.73
Merrell Harbor Backstrap WomenCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men
£44.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 MenCompare 116 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Merrell Trail Glove 7 MenCompare 58 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Boa Men
£80.40
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Boa MenCompare 31 Prices
Merrell Maipo Women
£85.00
Merrell Maipo WomenCompare 2 Prices
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£72.99
Merrell Alpine sneaker womenCompare 8 Prices
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Merrell Jungle Moc MenCompare 3 Prices
Merrell Hydro
£36.81
Merrell HydroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Lyte V Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Lyte V Sneakers
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globe Fusion Trainers
source: OnBuy
Globe Fusion Trainers
£63.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reebok Club C 1985 TV Men
£64.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Gazelle Indoor Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Adidas Gazelle Indoor Sneaker
£63.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Gazelle Women
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Women's UNO Disco Nite Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Women's UNO Disco Nite Sneaker
£64.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Performance X NTS Radio Hackney Mens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Performance X NTS Radio Hackney Mens Trainers
£63.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Targhee III Oxford
£64.19
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Gazelle Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Gazelle Sneakers
£63.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
mirashoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel