Merrell Maipo Women

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Maipo Women
from £64.52to £94.0014 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Maipo Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women's,Black 7.5 UK B0D4Z2QBGF
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Chalk/Peony 4 UK 150119935
Synthetic and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, 85% recycled webbing, and 100% recycled breathable mesh lining 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandals J038482 Cement/Seaway NEW
Merrell Women's Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandals J038482 Cement/Seaway NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Aerosport Trainers - Grey - Size: 4 uk pvi_00b52x3y7b69ii
Bellows tongue keeps out debris Removable EVA foam footbed FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort The FloatPro™ foam midsole offers enhanced cushioning and energy return, giving you a comfortable and responsive ride Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Synthetic and mesh upper Half pair weight: 0lbs-10.23oz, 290g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike shoe offers fast-drying breathability, protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-AERO
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Aerosport Trainers - Grey - Size: 5 uk pvi_01691mc9tdbil0
Bellows tongue keeps out debris Removable EVA foam footbed FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort The FloatPro™ foam midsole offers enhanced cushioning and energy return, giving you a comfortable and responsive ride Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Synthetic and mesh upper Half pair weight: 0lbs-10.23oz, 290g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike shoe offers fast-drying breathability, protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-AERO
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 8.5 UK B0FBMN3MMH
Synthetic and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, 85% recycled webbing, and 100% recycled breathable mesh lining 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Aerosport Trainers - Grey - Size: 8 uk pvi_02ky3wr3tav0lt
Bellows tongue keeps out debris Removable EVA foam footbed FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort The FloatPro™ foam midsole offers enhanced cushioning and energy return, giving you a comfortable and responsive ride Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Synthetic and mesh upper Half pair weight: 0lbs-10.23oz, 290g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike shoe offers fast-drying breathability, protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-AERO
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Aerosport Trainers - Grey - Size: 6 uk pvi_01zpi246xa6y6q
Bellows tongue keeps out debris Removable EVA foam footbed FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort The FloatPro™ foam midsole offers enhanced cushioning and energy return, giving you a comfortable and responsive ride Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Synthetic and mesh upper Half pair weight: 0lbs-10.23oz, 290g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike shoe offers fast-drying breathability, protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-AERO
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Aerosport Trainers - Grey - Size: 7 uk pvi_031iqabq2pfm1w
Bellows tongue keeps out debris Removable EVA foam footbed FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort The FloatPro™ foam midsole offers enhanced cushioning and energy return, giving you a comfortable and responsive ride Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Synthetic and mesh upper Half pair weight: 0lbs-10.23oz, 290g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike shoe offers fast-drying breathability, protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-AERO
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 8 uk pvi_005s55yqdi4sz2
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it 100% recycled bungee lace for the perfect fit Half pair weight: 0lbs-9.52oz, 270g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 7 uk pvi_00ogpxdnmvrolz
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it 100% recycled bungee lace for the perfect fit Half pair weight: 0lbs-9.52oz, 270g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 4 uk pvi_01cpy4lx91bl72
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it 100% recycled bungee lace for the perfect fit Half pair weight: 0lbs-9.52oz, 270g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 6 uk pvi_0166j98u6x6vgq
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it 100% recycled bungee lace for the perfect fit Half pair weight: 0lbs-9.52oz, 270g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Womens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 5 uk pvi_01nqk8b3msqptt
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it 100% recycled bungee lace for the perfect fit Half pair weight: 0lbs-9.52oz, 270g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: W-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nylon
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Merrell Maipo Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Merrell Terran 3 Cush LatticeCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women
£44.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 WomenCompare 97 Prices
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£51.94
Merrell Alpine sneaker womenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Merrell Jungle Moc MenCompare 6 Prices
Merrell Hydro
£59.00
Merrell HydroCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Merrell Trail Glove 7 MenCompare 91 Prices
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Merrell SoloCompare 5 Prices
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Merrell PantherCompare 2 Prices
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£74.99
Merrell Kahuna III MenCompare 68 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTR
£107.06
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTRCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max SC Women (CW4554)
£64.50
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Kaptir 3.0 Men
£64.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Superstar Foundation Men
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£64.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Pepe Steel
£60.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Merrell Maipo Women
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel