Keen Targhee III Oxford

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Targhee III Oxford
from £68.46to £121.1621 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Foam, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Oxford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 11 B07TBSW6DD
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 9.5 B07TBSV5L6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 8.5 B07TH1SRD4
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 8.5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 16 B07TCW5QF4
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 13 B07T9T4J6D
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£75.38
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 6.5 B07TBV42VB
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 14 B07TBRKMM1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 7.5 B07T9RFFQT
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 10 B07T9T8MFX
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 9 B07TBSQX5M
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£81.12
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 8.5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 8.5 B07TH1SRD4
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 8 B07TBSJ4XR
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 10.5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 12 B07TBT9385
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£114.70
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 12 B07TBT9385
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£115.86
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 10.5 B07T8PZJDP
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 14
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Oxford Casual Hiking Shoes, Dark Earth/Mulch, 14 B07TBRKMM1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with 4mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£121.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Foam, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Oxford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 180 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£60.43
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 36 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 53 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 14 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Gazelle Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
K-Swiss Lozan II
£62.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Camper Beetle (18751)
£68.96
Compare Prices
38 offers
Keen Targhee III Oxford
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel