Merrell Kahuna III Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Kahuna III Men
from £73.00to £100.0085 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
• Liner Material: Lycra, Neoprene
• Sole Material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MERRELL - Kahuna III - Mens taupe Walking Hiking Sandals NEW!!!
MERRELL - Kahuna III - Mens taupe Walking Hiking Sandals NEW!!!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Asphalt/Black 11 UK B0C59BD9NZ
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 11 UK B0C59C7BDN
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.67
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Asphalt/Black 14 UK f195020001493
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Kahuna III Walking Sandals
Merrell Mens Kahuna III Walking Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 6 UK B00Q2F3YPU
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 6 UK 1140254
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 7 UK B0C59CRYK8
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Asphalt/Black 6 UK B0C59F5KHF
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Asphalt/Black 10 UK B0C598V9F1
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Asphalt/Black 8 UK B0C59BHKR3
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 14 UK B0C59DY1WR
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 6 UK B0C59CXLGC
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 8 UK J500423-8
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 7 UK J500423-7
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 10 pvi_007qk72mnkbi68
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 12 pvi_00h53s7yx2qhuu
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 11 pvi_00o6l28cxp6p6m
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 9 pvi_01g3uf8eaxwhx2
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 8 pvi_01fqs6e45wqs6t
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_01rych8jzgj6yl
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_0255a8ixyo220a
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_035wffmm355wxy
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Women's Black Sandals - Size: 7 pvi_03i930bs8jaqii
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Black Department: Women Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Customised: No Heel Style: Flat Outsole Material: Rubber Type: Sandal Closure: Adjustable hook-and-loop strap Country of Manufacture: China Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Kahuna III Suede Men's Espresso Sandals - Brown - Size: 12 pvi_01nghfdvkxjpfo
You take it to the water's edge in your life, and with these on your feet, you'll be solid seeking out adventures with an aquatic nature. Foot conforming, antimicrobial uppers wrap your feet in secure comfort for steep riverbanks and creekside trails Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 7/UK 8/UK 9/UK 10/UK 11/UK 12 Colour: Dark Brown Department: Men Style: Slip On Upper Material: Suede Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Touch Fastening Occasion: Casual
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Lycra, Neoprene
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Merrell Terran 3 Cush LatticeCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women
£44.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 WomenCompare 100 Prices
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£51.94
Merrell Alpine sneaker womenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Merrell Jungle Moc MenCompare 6 Prices
Merrell Hydro
£59.00
Merrell HydroCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Merrell Trail Glove 7 MenCompare 97 Prices
Merrell Maipo Women
£64.52
Merrell Maipo WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Merrell SoloCompare 5 Prices
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Merrell PantherCompare 2 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTR
£107.06
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTRCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas NMD R1 Primeknit Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ozweego Pure
£73.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Compare Prices
20 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Los Angeles Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Spirit A.D.E Low M
£70.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hub Queen
£71.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mirashoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel