Adidas Adilette Lumia

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Bath Slippers
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Quick-drying, soft, hygienic
• Design: Slip-on, regular fit, pre-shaped footbed
• Outsole: Synthetic with flex grooves
Show all product details

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 8 UK B0DHGFXHS1
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 4 UK B0DHGGSQWL
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clay Brown/Clay Brown/Clay Brown, 8 UK 22222804280
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Trace Brown/Trace Brown/Trace Brown, 5 UK JQ0790_560
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Light Brown Men - Sandals adidas Originals - Light Brown - JP9578-7 - Size: 7
Quick-drying, slip-on slides that are perfect for water-adjacent adventures. Whether you're headed to the pool or just enjoying a relaxed day at home, these easygoing slides from adidas have you covered. Their soft lining keeps your feet comfortable while the flex-groove outsole ensures a smooth stride. The synthetic upper is quick-drying, so you can go from the pool to the park to anywhere else without missing a beat. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Lumia Slides Pink Unisex - Sandals adidas Originals - Pink - JQ7460-9 - Size: 9
Quick-drying, slip-on slides that are perfect for water-adjacent adventures. Whether you're headed to the pool or just enjoying a relaxed day at home, these easygoing slides from adidas have you covered. Their soft lining keeps your feet comfortable while the flex-groove outsole ensures a smooth stride. The synthetic upper is quick-drying, so you can go from the pool to the park to anywhere else without missing a beat. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA JP9580
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA Black Available in women's sizes. 5,12.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA JP9580
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA Black Available in men's sizes. 5,12.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA JP9580
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA JP9580
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE LUMIA Black Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas adilette Men Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314626982004125
The adidas Adilette Lumia are men's flip-flops and sandals designed for everyday wear. These brown sandals feature a durable mesh and synthetic construction. This model, known as the Adilette, is available in size 47 1/3, providing a comfortable fit for men seeking reliable footwear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas adilette Men Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314626982004085
The adidas Adilette Lumia are men's flip-flops and sandals designed for everyday wear. These brown adidas adilette sandals feature a construction of durable mesh and synthetic materials. This pair is sized at 42, providing a comfortable fit for men seeking versatile, lightweight footwear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 9 UK B0DHGGPL5D
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10 UK B0DHGL3HF9
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 8 UK B0DHGJJ9QL
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 12 UK B0DHWKXXHP
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6 UK B0DHGHZHQX
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 7 UK B0DHGHQ8NM
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 13 UK B0DHWKW74W
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 11 UK B0DHGH1R13
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 4 UK B0DHGDM9BX
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 9 UK B0DHGJ13ZH
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 5 UK B0DHGGG9LR
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clear Pink/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 6 UK B0DHGCM3CM
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Wonder White/Wonder White/Wonder White, 12 UK B0DHWLMSLQ
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clay Brown/Clay Brown/Clay Brown, 4 UK B0DHGK21MF
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clay Brown/Clay Brown/Clay Brown, 7 UK B0DHGDSPJT
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clay Brown/Clay Brown/Clay Brown, 6 UK B0DHGFT3LL
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clay Brown/Clay Brown/Clay Brown, 5 UK B0DHGH14F9
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette Lumia Slides Shoes, Clay Brown/Clay Brown/Clay Brown, 8 UK 22222804280
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Quick-drying Synthetic lining Contoured footbed Synthetic outsole with flex grooves
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath Slippers
Material: Synthetic
Features: Quick-drying, soft, hygienic
Design: Slip-on, regular fit, pre-shaped footbed
Outsole: Synthetic with flex grooves

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette Lumia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 541 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.60
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adilette Lite W
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Lite Adilette Men (FU8296)
£23.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Popcat 20 men
£19.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Adilette Lite Men
£24.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5892)
£24.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adilette Cloudfoam Slide
£25.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£26.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Women
£19.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Shower Adilette (GW8748)
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Classic Sandal
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Sports Direct
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel