Geox Snake U4207L

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960267
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960265
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960252
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960258
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960266
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960296
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960299
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960264
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960254
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960263
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in grey suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960298
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960292
Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in blue suede leather with mesh inserts and white detailing. The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 8 Gx-U4207L-C0845beige-42
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 6.5 B07DJ6XWDT
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 8 B00DY2TG0G
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 8 Gx-U4207L-C0845beige-42
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 11 Gx-U4207L-C4002blau-46
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, DK GREY/OFF WHITE, UK 11 Gx-U4207L-C1300graudkl-46
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 9 Gx-U4207L-C4002blau-43
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.57
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 10 Gx-U4207L-C4002blau-44
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 12 Gx-U4207L-C0845beige-47
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, BEIGE/DK ORANGE, UK 6.5 Gx-U4207L-C0845beige-40
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 8 Gx-U4207L-C4002blau-42
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 10.5 Gx-U4207L-C4002blau-45
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.27
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 9 B07DJ7776V
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 11 B07DJ3G1MH
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 8 B07DJ78Z7Z
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 10.5 B07DJBSSHD
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 6 B07DHYWMDL
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake Sneakers, NAVY, UK 10 B07DJ3KXB2
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Elasticated panel on the upper for easy foot entry; Removable insole
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 75 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 48 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£36.80
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 28 Prices
Geox Siron
£46.08
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£65.38
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 29 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices
Geox Federico U2257V
£70.89
Geox Federico U2257VCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Mason Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Mason Trainers
£46.98
Compare Prices
40 offers
Hush Puppies Everyday Oxford
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Everyday Oxford
£47.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
£46.54
Compare Prices
33 offers
Bugatti Thorello Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Thorello Trainers
£47.58
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£52.98
Compare Prices
79 offers
Bugatti Thorello Lace-up
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Thorello Lace-up
£47.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
£46.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Half shoe 23772-29
£43.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Tim Senior Oxford
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Tim Senior Oxford
£46.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Snake U4207L
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£47.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel