Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather
from £112.5181 offersManufacturer: Dr. MartensPrice History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Heel Height: Block heel
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£112.51
Shipping: £13.00
Best Prices
£115.28
Shipping: £9.99

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Womens 1460 Pascal Boots, Vintage Taupe, 5 UK B0C7C4VJ5T
Virginia is a soft, close-grained leather that is treated to make it smooth and supple. Wipe clean with a damp cloth and care for with Dr. Martens shoe polish. The DM's sole is a cornerstone of Dr. Martens construction, renowned for its comfort and stability. A two-tone look with distinctive grooves and a distinctive tread pattern. A soft, fine-grained leather that is treated to make it smooth and supple, our Virginia leather is available in a variety of brilliant colors.
prodImage
£157.11
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-7 - Size: 7
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-6 - Size: 6
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-6.5 - Size: 6.5
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM13512006-8 - Size: 8
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colours inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that's treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colours. Care Instructions Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, add to shoes using the sponge applicator supplied with the product. Construction This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Virginia Leather Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31693029-6.5 - Size: 6.5
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colors inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that’s treated to make it smooth and supple Construction - Made with our Goodyear-welted lines that are heat-sealed at 700˚C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Footbed - Slimmer and a more tapered shape
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather Boots Pink Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Pink - DM30689717-3 - Size: 3
More shades from the DM's archive: each season, we enhance our Originals collection with additional colors inspired by classic Docs designs. Made from Virginia, a grained leather that feels worn in from the first step, these boots stay true to their six-decade-old construction with yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned outsole. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that’s treated to make it smooth and supple Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: A soft, fine-grain leather that is treated to feel smooth and supple, our Virginia Leather is typically dyed, and is offered in a variety of bright colors. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear.
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather Boots Offwhite DM30920348 Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - offwhite - DM30920348-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
(EU 37) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
Gender: Woman Type: Ankle boots Upper: leather Internal lining: fabric leather Sole: rubber Heel height cm: 4 Platform height cm: 2.5 Leg...
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
(EU 40) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
(EU 39) Dr Martens - 1460PASCAL
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Pascal Boots, Vintage Taupe, 3 UK B076BSWRFF
prodImage
£166.38
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Womens Boot In Black Flower UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Womens Boot In Black Flower UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Leather Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Leather Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Leather Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Leather Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Leather Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Leather Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Womens 8 Eye Leather Boots In Off White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Boot Womens In Black Flower UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia 8 Eye Welt Womens Boot In Sage Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Womens Boot In Black Flower UK 3 - 8 13512006
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Vintage Floral Ankle Womens Boot In Black Flower UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Block heel
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.21
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£78.99
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 17 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 49 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Zip
£196.09
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal ZipCompare 1 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 53 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£64.50
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£114.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£109.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£115.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Crazy Horse Leather
£121.09
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Virginia Leather
FashionFollies
prodImage
£112.51
Shipping: £13.00
street-sport
prodImage
£115.28
Shipping: £9.99
4feetshoes
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel