UGG Classic Micro Boot Women

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Shaft Material: Sheepskin
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ugg - leather classic micro slippers 1173891-BLK
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | shearling lining | slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather classic micro slippers 1173891-BLK
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | shearling lining | slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather classic micro slippers 1173891-BLK
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | shearling lining | slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boot slippers rubber sole 1173891-CHE
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Pull tab at heel | Sheepskin insole and lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boot slippers rubber sole 1173891-CHE
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Pull tab at heel | Sheepskin insole and lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boot slippers rubber sole 1173891-CHE
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Pull tab at heel | Sheepskin insole and lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boot slippers rubber sole 1173891-CHE
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Pull tab at heel | Sheepskin insole and lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boot slippers rubber sole 1173891-CHE
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Pull tab at heel | Sheepskin insole and lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boot slippers rubber sole 1173891-CHE
Round toe | Flat sole | Suede upper | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Pull tab at heel | Sheepskin insole and lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-RYK
Round toe | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£174.00
£184.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-RYK
Round toe | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£174.00
£184.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-RYK
Round toe | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£174.00
£184.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-RYK
Round toe | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£174.00
£184.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shaft Material:Sheepskin
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 54 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 64 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas GSG 9.3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£69.16
Compare Prices
42 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
171 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Shorty Boot
£68.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£71.91
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks Orinoco 3 Top
£67.50
Compare Prices
65 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel