UGG Classic Micro Boot Women

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Shaft Material: Sheepskin
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Classic Micro
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£123.18
£129.18
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG Classic Micro
Suede upper or suede with topical application of water-repellent treatment or water-resistant suede Sheepskin shaft lining (10 mm), sheepskin toe cap lining (17 mm) Sugarcane EVA sole Fabric edge made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Woven label with UGG logo on the insole, leather label with embossed UGG logo on the heel
prodImage
£123.18
£129.18
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 8 019ae007-5363-753f-ad55-9a34436927a9
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 5 019ae006-f98d-74ad-a5a5-41190e491ba1
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Micro Boots in Black Suede - Size UK 7 019be0e4-4fa1-7079-9fbb-b91cfae347f4
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with plush sheepskin, providing natural temperature regulation for versatile wear. The low-profile design offers a modern silhouette combined with the comfort of a high-profile sheepskin shaft and vamp lining, along with a cushioned insole. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole ensures support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed indoor wear. Crafted with a textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots blend eco-conscious materials with classic comfort. Ideal for everyday use, they deliver warmth, support, and effortless style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Micro Boots in Black Suede - Size UK 5 019be0e4-44e3-7a46-bcaf-d930bf048c11
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with plush sheepskin, providing natural temperature regulation for versatile wear. The low-profile design offers a modern silhouette combined with the comfort of a high-profile sheepskin shaft and vamp lining, along with a cushioned insole. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole ensures support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed indoor wear. Crafted with a textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots blend eco-conscious materials with classic comfort. Ideal for everyday use, they deliver warmth, support, and effortless style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Beige - Tan Suede - Size UK 7 019ae007-472b-7ca8-856c-a63b9c2c6e8c
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with ultra-soft sheepskin, which naturally regulates temperature for versatile comfort. The low-profile design offers a sleek silhouette while maintaining the plush feel associated with classic footwear. The insole and shaft lining are crafted from thick sheepskin for added cushioning, and the lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides reliable support and a slipper-like feel. Designed with sustainability in mind, the textile binding is made from 100% recycled polyester fibres. Ideal for casual wear, these boots combine style, warmth, and eco-conscious materials for everyday comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Micro Boots in Tan Suede - Size UK 7 019ae007-53f9-7396-8819-3f0e83d8ea3d
The UGG Classic Micro Women's Boots feature a low-profile silhouette with a genuine suede upper and a soft sheepskin lining that naturally regulates temperature. The boots are equipped with a 10mm sheepskin shaft lining, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, and a 17mm sheepskin insole for plush comfort. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed wear. Crafted with textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots combine eco-conscious materials with signature comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Micro Boots in Black Suede - Size UK 6 019be0e4-4f86-7bff-a618-5ad15022adf3
These women's boots feature a genuine suede upper and are lined with plush sheepskin, providing natural temperature regulation for versatile wear. The low-profile design offers a modern silhouette combined with the comfort of a high-profile sheepskin shaft and vamp lining, along with a cushioned insole. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole ensures support and a slipper-like feel, making them suitable for both casual outings and relaxed indoor wear. Crafted with a textile binding from recycled polyester fibres and finished with branded details, these boots blend eco-conscious materials with classic comfort. Ideal for everyday use, they deliver warmth, support, and effortless style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.16
£129.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Classic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315552727802090
Order now UGG Classic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 7 - Beige - Leather. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6 - Leather 315552727802080
Order now UGG Classic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 6 - Beige - Leather. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3 - Leather 315552727802050
Order now UGG Classic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 3 - Beige - Leather. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 4 - Leather 315552727802060
Order now UGG Classic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 4 - Beige - Leather. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Ugg - micro suede boots pull tab rubber sole 1173891-PKD
Round toe | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Logo patch | Slip-on design
prodImage
£144.00
£154.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boots pull tab rubber sole 1173891-PKD
Round toe | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Logo patch | Slip-on design
prodImage
£144.00
£154.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - micro suede boots pull tab rubber sole 1173891-PKD
Round toe | Pull tab | Rubber sole | Logo patch | Slip-on design
prodImage
£144.00
£154.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather slip-on sneakers 1173891-RYK
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Logo patch
prodImage
£147.00
£157.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather slip-on sneakers 1173891-RYK
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Logo patch
prodImage
£147.00
£157.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 1173891-SAN
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 1173891-SAN
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 1173891-SAN
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 1173891-SAN
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 1173891-SAN
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - slippers flat sole pull tab round toe 1173891-SAN
Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£152.00
£162.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-CHE
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining
prodImage
£157.00
£167.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-CHE
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining
prodImage
£157.00
£167.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173891SUE-CHE
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Pull tab | Shearling lining
prodImage
£157.00
£167.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather classic micro slippers 1173891-BLK
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | shearling lining | slip-on style
prodImage
£158.00
£168.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather classic micro slippers 1173891-BLK
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | shearling lining | slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather classic micro slippers 1173891-BLK
platform sole | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | shearling lining | slip-on style
prodImage
£159.00
£169.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shaft Material:Sheepskin
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 54 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 64 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas GSG 9.3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£69.16
Compare Prices
42 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
171 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Shorty Boot
£68.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£71.91
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks Orinoco 3 Top
£67.50
Compare Prices
65 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel