Sorel Nakiska Slide II

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Wool
• Sole Material: Natural rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Nakiska Slide II Shoes, Luxurious Warmth, Supportive Comfort, Durable Rubber Grip - Women's B0CN3WLKHL
LUXURIOUS INDOOR SLIPPERS: Women’s slippers with suede upper, faux-fur lining, and robust rubber sole for cosy relaxation SNUG & SUPPORTIVE FIT: Snug fit, removable EVA footbed with faux-fur top layer, supportive cushioning, women’s sizes available HOW TO STYLE FOR COMFORT: How to: Pair with chic loungewear for winter comfort—perfect for off-duty, indoor days PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: Suede exterior, faux-fur interior, durable rubber outsole; follow easy care tips for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Sorel Nakiska Slide II Shoes—removable EVA, faux-fur lining, Women’s, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Dusty Tan, Natural
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 6 UK B08QD6GGQ6
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 7 UK B08QCC3KRN
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Brown Camel Brown X Natural, 8 UK B07PF1FW4D
Suede upper. faux fur lining Water_resistant Leather: suede Flat
prodImage
£50.78
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Camel Brown Natural, 6 UK B098YXR2GP
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, None, Slippers Country of manufacture : China 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Brown (Omega Taupe x Natural), 6 UK child-241918
Lining: Faux Fur Not water resistant
prodImage
£51.99
£55.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Brown (Omega Taupe x Natural), 7 UK child-241919
Lining: Faux Fur Not water resistant
prodImage
£51.99
£55.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Brown (Omega Taupe x Natural), 5 UK child-241917
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881
prodImage
£51.99
£55.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Brown (Camel Brown x Natural), 9 UK B078VDD2ZT
Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Camel Brown Natural, 10 UK B07PH1Z61Z
Sorel SLIPPERS FOR WOMEN The classic design of these cozy furry slippers for women is sure to keep your feet warm Sorel Shearling Slippers: suede slippers for women, lined with faux fur for toasty warmth Slide slippers for women: most comfortable slippers with removable molded EVA footbed and faux fur top COZY FOOTREST: indoor/outdoor slippers for women with 1/2" heel, platform height 1/2" and rubber sole for non slip days COZY AND COZY COMFORT Relax with these simple and warm faux fur slippers that can be worn for all day wear
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Camel Brown Natural, 3 UK B07PFYGWQB
Material - Upper: Suede
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide 2 Slippers, Camel Brown Natural, 3 UK 1902881224/36
Material - Upper: Suede
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Nakiska Slide Ii Slippers, Brown Camel Brown X Natural, 7 UK B07PF1GC91
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, None, Slippers Country of manufacture : China 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 6 UK
Suede upper Faux fur lining Water resistant Leather: Suede Flat Closed Toe
prodImage
£57.43
£70.42
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 6 UK
Rubber., Suede upper, faux fur lining., Removable molded EVA footbed, faux fur top cover. Suede upper, Faux fur lining Model number: 1902881
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 7 UK 1902881010-7
Water resistant Leather: Suede Flat Closed Toe
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Black (Black x Natural), 7 UK
Water resistant Leather: Suede Flat Closed Toe
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel NAKISKA SLIDE II Women's Slippers, Grey (Quarry x Grill), 9 UK
Lining: Faux Fur Not water resistant
prodImage
£63.93
£83.83
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Wool
Sole Material:Natural rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 212 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 193 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 423 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 104 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 43 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 120 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 71 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.85
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berkemann Jarla
£30.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£26.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6125)
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£24.70
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Good Slipper
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£23.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hush Puppies Amara Slippers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Amara Slippers
£34.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£23.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
street-sport
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: £10.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel