Nordisk Mos Down Shoe

Price History
• cabin shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure
• Liner Material: Down, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleece slippers Nordisk Mos Down MAG8686648
Tired after a long day of hiking? Want to get rid of your damp, cold, or just… outdoor shoes? A pair of down slippers is the best gift you can give your feet. Lighter, softer, warmer, and more breathable than any other material, down is the perfect filling to wrap your feet in. And the Crystal Down from Nordisk is always recycled from free-range duck farms in Europe. The Mos down slippers have a soft insulating sole and are available in several colours and sizes. They will protect your feet and provide a warm and comfortable refuge in a sleeping bag, tent, camper van, mountain hut, or at home. With a non-slip silicone print from Nordisk on the sole, the Mos are an easy addition for any trip. The Mos come in a handy mesh pouch for easy packing.Fabric composition: 100% recycled nylonThread thickness: 30DColour: Arona BlueLiningFabric composition: 100% polyesterColour: BlackSoleFabric composition: 100% polyesterFabric construction: 3 bonded layersCoating: PU coatingHydrostatic...
prodImage
£22.87
£39.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Nordisk 151202 Unisex Adults’ Down Shoes, Peridot Green, 12 UK 12400275
Material: outer material: 50% nylon, 50% polyester; padding: duck down; outsole: other material. Parts of animal origin: contains non-textile parts of animal origin.
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Nordisk Unisex Mos Red Warm Camping Anti Slip Duck Down Shoes Trainers xs 31-34 NOR109060Red
Nordisk Unisex Mos Red Warm Camping Anti Slip Duck Down Shoes Trainers xs 31-34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nordisk 151002 Unisex Adults’ Down Shoes, Limoges Blue, 12 UK 12400271
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Elastic band closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Down, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£24.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£24.70
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£28.01
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£25.53
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6125)
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
davidwatts-uk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel