Josef Seibel Tonga 25

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
from £62.30to £91.9985 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Suede leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 5 pvi_024mehyzqutpaq
Experience comfort and style with Josef Seibel Tonga 25 womens sandals, featuring premium leather for a soft, breathable feel. The rip tape fastening offers an adjustable fit, while the 3cm heel adds a subtle lift. Designed with a wide fitting, these sandals provide ease without sacrificing elegance, making them a perfect choice for relaxed, polished summer days.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01s8nistymvonm
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Green - Size: 3 / 36 pvi_01nthimxvaw8j0
Fully adjustable ladies leather sandal with three straps over-foot for the perfect fit. Crafted in soft supple leathers Tonga 25 is a stylish and versatile sandal for day or evening wear. A leather sandal with a neutral cork-effect sole and a modern low wedge heel.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 8 pvi_0186e5rtwln62k
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Green - Size: 8 / 42 pvi_0323pvevfc3qtt
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Green - Size: 4 / 37 pvi_02man6kjhi3an1
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Green - Size: 5 / 38 pvi_02taiq9n2a7lsb
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 6 pvi_038ed47uvu6qai
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 3 pvi_0101227yiqts8j
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03lulrripsczho
The Josef Seibel Tonga 25 women’s sandals are a trendy pair available in a range of colours.These fabulous sandals have been manufactured using leather for their uppers making them durable and smooth against feet. Leather lined with leather footbeds, the Josef Seibel Tonga 25 are built for long lasting comfort. These sandals feature three-way adjustable rip-tape fastening straps for a tailored fit.The heels of these sandals stand at approximately 2cm tall and they are a standard width fitting.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_00tw7ojwgn2uut
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_015ln5u50518r4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_02558row7o7pfo
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02bjvmyjrm03fo
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01du5ax6gl5jqk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel (8 (Adults')) Tonga 25 | Anthrazit | Women's Grey Metallic Leather Adjustable Sandals NorthShoes264678
Leather is a durable material that can withstand wear and tear. Leather moulds to the shape of your feet over time, making these a good choice for...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel (6.5 (Adults')) Tonga 25 | Anthrazit | Women's Grey Metallic Leather Adjustable Sandals NorthShoes264676
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel (5 (Adults')) Tonga 25 | Anthrazit | Women's Grey Metallic Leather Adjustable Sandals NorthShoes264674
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Sandal, anthrazit, 78519-38700-41
Josef Seibel Tonga 25, Sandal, anthrazit,
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Blue (Jeans),41 EU / 7 UK
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Platform Sandals, Black (Schwarz), 5 UK (38 EU) ES3636SCH38
Product type: sandals, strappy sandal, sandal, summer shoe, summer sandal, comfortable, flat Upper Material: Soft Leather, Inner Material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Ox Velvet Width: G (for feet of normal width), closure: Velcro Heel type: flat. Heel height: 2.8 cm. Platform height: 1.5 cm. Shaft type: ankle Ago-Style: Thanks to this special treatment, the insole is stapled to the last. The upper upper is pulled over the last and the edge of the upper is glued to the insole. The resulting edge (folded) of the tree (gusset) is rough. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed at high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and retain their shape.
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 25 Sandals, White, 41
Ago-Machart: In this special processing, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (top) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset impact) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 25, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Black (Schwarz),42 EU / 8 UK
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Suede leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 23 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 54 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandal
£62.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£71.24
Compare Prices
53 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris 28303
£60.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£60.37
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Cypress
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
151 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
Merkkur
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: £2.99
elevate your sole
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel