iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• MPN: XUB2797QSU-W2
• EPREL: 2,034,203
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
Stylish edge-to-edge design ProLite XUB2797QSU offering QHD (2560x1440) resolution is perfect for multi-monitor set-ups. The IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. The 100Hz refresh rate together with AdaptiveSync provides an instant. tangible improvement in image smoothness. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers. 2 port USB 3.2. headphone socket. HDMI and DisplayPort connections. a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort. make this 27’’ monitor a great choice for both home and office applications. Available also equipped with USB-C dock: XUB2797QSN-W2 .
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2797QSU-W2 27 inch IPS LCD slim bezel, 100Hz, 1ms (MPRT), 2560x1440, HDMI/DP, 2 x USB, 2 x 2W Speakers, Height Adjustable Stand, TCO09 & TUV-GS, 5 Yr Warranty
Monitor desktop 27" QHD LED Tecnologia IPS 100Hz
prodImage
£180.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED 1 ms White 457321
Stylish edge-to-edge design ProLite XUB2797QSU offering QHD (2560x1440) resolution is perfect for multi-monitor set-ups. The IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. The 100Hz refresh rate together with AdaptiveSync provides an instant tangible improvement in image smoothness. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers 2 port USB 3.2 headphone socket HDMI and DisplayPort connections a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort make this 27 monitor a great choice for both home and office applications. Available also equipped with USB-C dock: XUB2797QSN-W2 .
prodImage
£201.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Energy
MPN:XUB2797QSU-W2
EPREL:2,034,203
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7
£144.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 242B1G
£136.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£144.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA24EHF
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q24P2Q
£145.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer CB242Ybmiprx
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2748a-2
£144.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
£142.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B6
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£180.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£201.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel