HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 524pf (HSD-0178-W)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD No Stand Monitor - 524pf 9D9L6A9#ABB
Reimagine what work looks likeGet more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 23.8” FHD Monitor. Create the setup that works for the way you work. wherever you work. with refined visual clarity and adjustable comfort built into a sleek. modern design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.66
Shipping: Free
HP 9D9L6A9 Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD
HP 9D9L6A9 Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD No Stand Monitor - 524pf 9D9L6A9
Reimagine what work looks like Get more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 23.8â FHD Monitor. Create the setup that works for the...
prodImage
£277.61
£284.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD No Stand Monitor - 524pf 9D9L6A9#ABB
prodImage
£277.61
£284.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:524pf (HSD-0178-W)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ GW2790TC
£142.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VY279HGE
£143.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hannspree HL320UPB
£144.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA27ECPSN
£143.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£143.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG2409-MHDU-2
£138.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492QSU-B1
£143.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACV
£144.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792QSU-B1
£143.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Alienware AW2525HM
£144.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
prodImage
£142.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.61
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£277.61
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel