iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2497HSN-B2
• EPREL: 2,033,703
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 192
Equipped with a USB-C dock connector. the XUB2497HSN allows you to simplify your workspace by using a single cable to both send signal from your notebook to your monitor and power and charge the notebook from the monitor. Additionally. if your monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable. your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. Thanks to a DisplayPort output you can easily extend your desktop by creating a double-monitor set-up. Supplied with a 150mm height-adjustable stand featuring pivot and swivel functions. the XUB2497HSN allows you to easily adjust the screen position to your preferences. Available also without USB-C dock: XUB2497HSU-B2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 390126
Equipped with a USB-C dock connector the XUB2497HSN allows you to simplify your workspace by using a single cable to both send signal from your notebook to your monitor and power and charge the notebook from the monitor. Additionally if your monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. Thanks to a DisplayPort output you can easily extend your desktop by creating a double-monitor set-up. Supplied with a 150mm height-adjustable stand featuring pivot and swivel functions the XUB2497HSN allows you to easily adjust the screen position to your preferences. Flicker-free + Blue light The ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors.
prodImage
£191.60
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2497HSN-B2 24 inch IPS USB-C Dock Display 65W Charging, 4ms, Full HD 1920x1080, RJ45/HDMI/DP, 1 x DP-OUT(MST), 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable Stand, TUV-GS, 5 Yr Warranty
24 inch (60.5 cm) monitor with IPS panel technology, USB-C dock, RJ45 (LAN) connection and height-adjustable stand (150 mm) with swivel and swivel function The ProLite XUB2497HSN is equipped with a USB-C dock that allows simultaneous transmission of power, data, video and audio signals - without loss of quality and only with a single cable When the monitor is connected to a LAN cable with internet connection, your laptop will automatically connect to the same network A DisplayPort connection allows the connection of a second monitor, so you can quickly and easily increase your viewing area if required IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1300:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms response time flicker-free LED, blue light filter, AdaptiveSync, i-style colour
prodImage
£300.33
£314.32
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2497HSN-B2
EPREL:2,033,703
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2
£144.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACV
£144.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hannspree HL320UPB
£144.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2748a-2
£144.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VY249HF-W
£135.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B6
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2425HE WOST
£148.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware AW2525HM
£144.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 4000 Series 24B2N4200
£145.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.60
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£300.33
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel