Dell P2425HE WOST

Price History
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2425HE WOST
• EPREL: 1,865,680
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2425HE WOST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro Plus P2425HE_WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 10 DELL-P2425HEWO
Connect to productivity. Certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort. this FHD hub monitor (without stand) offers enhanced visual comfort and offers up to 90W of power delivery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.94
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2425HE_WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 368092
Connect to productivity. Certified by TV for 4-star eye comfort this FHD hub monitor (without stand) offers enhanced visual comfort and offers up to 90W of power delivery.
prodImage
£183.29
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2425HE_WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
Reduces harmful blue light emissions to ≤35%, for all-day comfort without sacrificing colour. 100Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker, more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. Wide colour coverage with up to 16.7m displayable colours of 99% sRGB. Vibrant colours across wide viewing angles enabled by In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology. Transmit video, data, and up to 90W power delivery all at once with USB-C.
prodImage
£255.18
£281.78
Shipping: £26.60
with shipping: £26.60
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
MPN:P2425HE WOST
EPREL:1,865,680
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2425HE WOST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Q27V4EA
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell E2720H
£149.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM1B
£154.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC 27B3CF2
£148.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 27E3UM
£148.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX27G1-2K
£151.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40
£148.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
£148.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ Mobiuz EX271
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2425HE WOST
prodImage
£148.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.29
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£255.18
Shipping: £26.60
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel