Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40

• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
• MPN: T24D-40(A25238FT1)
• EPREL: 2,328,698
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£148.44
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision T24D-40 Monitor 64B9GAT1UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.44
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T24D-40 Monitor 416835
16:9 93 DPI 4MS 1500:1 1920X1080
prodImage
£173.06
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T24D-40 Monitor 64B9GAT1EU
ThinkVision T24D-40 - 24 inch - Full HD IPS LED Monitor - 1920x1080 - Pivot / HAS / RJ45 / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.48
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64B9GAT1EU Thinkvision T24D-40 Led
Lenovo 64B9GAT1EU Thinkvision T24D-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£241.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo TS-T24D-40 23.8" 1920x1080 IPS 120Hz 64B9GAT1EU
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£247.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
LED Screen - LENOVO - ThinkVision T24d-40 - 24" - Full HD 1920x1080 - IPS 6ms
The Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40 is a 24" (23.8") LED monitor offering Full HD resolution (1920x1080) with IPS technology. It delivers sharp...
prodImage
£276.90
£328.90
Shipping: £52.00
with shipping: £52.00
Lenovo 23.8" 1920 x 1080 WLED IPS 120Hz 16:9 250cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (15W)
Design:- Colour name: Eclipse black- Detachable stand: Yes- Front bezel colour: Black- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes-...
prodImage
£371.91
£378.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:T24D-40(A25238FT1)
EPREL:2,328,698
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£362.65
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 27B3CF2
£148.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 27E3UM
£148.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£145.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG259Q3A
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Series 5 VG259QMRL5A
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2425HE WOST
£148.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ Mobiuz EX271
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell E2720H
£149.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Q27V4EA
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40
prodImage
£148.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£241.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel