AOC 27B3CF2

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27B3CF2
• EPREL: 1,840,297
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 21 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AOC 27B3CF2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, Speakers, USB-C Connectivity, Height Adjust, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync, LowBlue (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m2, HDMI 1.4 / USB-C 65W Power delivery) FD3350948
With a single cable (USB-C), you can watch smooth, high-resolution videos, transfer data and charge your laptop A clean workplace thanks to USB-C with a power supply of up to 65 W, HDMI and USB hub connection Flicker Free and Low Blue Mode technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort; Adaptive image synchronization (FreeSync) enables streak-free images Brightness/contrast: 250 cd/m² 1,300:1, connections: 1x HDMI 1.4, 1x USB-C (65W PD), USB hub 2x 3.2 Viewing angle stable IPS panel, matt desktop display with 1ms response time (MPRT), 2x 2W speakers, 110 mm height adjustable, headphone out, compatible with wall mount VESA 100x100, removable stand Manufacturer's : 3 years The conditions can be found under ''Further technical information''; Your statutory rights remain unaffected Box contents: AOC 27B3CF2 68.6 cm (27 inch) PC screen, power cable, USB-C cable, HDMI cable, driver CD, card Display Size: 27.0 inches Total Usb Ports: 2.0 Max Vertical Resolution: 1080.0 pixels Included Components: AOC 27B3CF2-27 Zoll FHD Monitor Lautsprecher höhenverstellbar (1920x1080 100 Hz HDMI USB-C (65W PD) USB Hub) schwarz Refresh Rate: 100 hertz Image Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9 Adaptive Sync: freesync Aspect Ratio: 16:9 Item Weight: 12.26 pounds Response Time: 1.0 milliseconds Connectivity Technology: USB Type C Display Resolution Maximum: 1920 x 1080 pixels Resolution: FHD 1080p Max Horizontal Resolution: 1920.0 pixels Item Dimensions: 24.41 inches
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC B3 27B3CF2 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED 4 ms Black 368521
Compact brilliance with USB-C connectivity and Height-Adjustable Stands for enhanced productivity Introducing the newest addition to the B3 line a brilliant 27-inch display featuring an IPS panel for breathtaking visuals and true-to-life colors. If you're looking for something larger than 23.8 inches the 27B3CF2 is the ideal choice. With USB-C implementation video signal power delivery and data transfer are possible at the same time. The monitor boasts the same features as the 24B3CF2 which means it provides height-adjustable stands seamlessly integrating ergonomic features into your workspace. With the ability to customize the height according to your preferences you can achieve the perfect viewing angle reducing strain on your neck and eyes during extended work or studying sessions. Whether you're working or studying enjoy a more comfortable and enjoyable viewing experience with the expansive screen size of the 27B3CF2.
prodImage
£156.90
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3CF2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
AOC 27B3CF2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£160.85
£165.84
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
AOC B3 27B3CF2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED
AOC B3 27B3CF2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC Basic-line 27B3CF2 - B3 Series - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 27"
AOCBasic-line27B3CF2-B3Series-LEDmonitor-FullHD(1080p)-27"
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27B3CF2
EPREL:1,840,297
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 27B3CF2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.60
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 7 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£229.00
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 7 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£288.00
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2792QSU-B1
£148.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40
£148.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC 27P2Q
£152.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2425HE WOST
£148.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ Mobiuz EX271
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC 27E3UM
£148.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
£148.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell E2720H
£149.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Q27V4EA
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 5 524sf (94C17AA)
£147.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27B3CF2
MemoryC
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£156.90
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£160.85
Shipping: £4.99
pcboost
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel