iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• EPREL: 2,295,293
• MPN: T2254MSC-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama T2254MSC-B2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080
Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG. a vibrant 21.5" Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences. Featuring intuitive 10-point touch technology (Optical Bonded PCAP). which ensures smooth and precise touch response and low light reflection. In addition. the display is protected from moisture and potential condensation development. With built-in MPP2.0 support (Microsoft Pen Protocol). a stylus with tilt and pressure sensitivity can be used. providing a natural. precise and intuitive writing or drawing experience. just like a pen on paper. The vibrant colors of the IPS panel will captivate users with precise and natural interaction from any angle. Its sleek and stylish design. edge-to-edge glass and anti-glare surface offer durability and ease of cleaning. perfect for busy commercial environments. hospitality spaces. healthcare facilities and public areas. With adjustable ergonomics. neat cable management. built-in audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI. DisplayPort. USB 3.2 hub). it is an ideal choice for POS. self-service solutions and interactive signage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
iiyama T2254MSC-B2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 413734
Prolite T2254msc-B2ag 21.5” Optical Bonded Pcap 10Pt Touchscreen Monitor Featuring Ips Panel Technology Anti Glare Coating Active Stylus Support (Mpp 2.0) And Edge-To-Edge Glass Immersive Interaction And Elegant Design - Discover The Prolite T2254msc-B2ag A Vibrant 21.5 Full Hd Touchscreen Monitor Designed For Exceptional Interactive Experiences. Featuring Intuitive 10-Point Touch Technology (Optical Bonded Pcap) Which Ensures Smooth And Precise Touch Response And Low Light Reflection. In Addition The Display Is Protected From Moisture And Potential Condensation Development. With Built-In Mpp2.0 Support (Microsoft Pen Protocol) A Stylus With Tilt And Pressure Sensitivity Can Be Used Providing A Natural Precise And Intuitive Writing Or Drawing Experience Just Like A Pen On Paper. The Vibrant Colors Of The Ips Panel Will Captivate Users With Precise And Natural Interaction From Any Angle. Its Sleek And Stylish Design Edge-To-Edge Glass And Anti-Glare Surface Offer Durability And Ease Of Cleaning Perfect For Busy Commercial Environments Hospitality Spaces Healthcare Facilities And Public Areas. With Adjustable Ergonomics Neat Cable Management Built-In Audio And Seamless Connectivity (Hdmi Displayport Usb 3.2 Hub) It Is An Ideal Choice For Pos Self-Service Solutions And Interactive Signage. Features Screen Size 21.5 Inch Colour Of Product Black Touch Screen Yes Resolution 1920 X 1080 Pixels Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 100 X 100 Mm Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Usb 3.0 Ports Quantity 2 Weight W/O Stand 2.9 Kg Weight 4.9 Kg
prodImage
£240.86
Shipping: Free
21.5" iiyama MultiTouch Projective T2254MSC-B2AG Monitor T2254MSC-B2AG>>iiyama
21.5" iiyama MultiTouch Projective T2254MSC-B2AG Monitor
prodImage
£243.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
21.5" iiyama MultiTouch Projective T2254MSC-B2AG Monitor SY_T2254MSC-B2AG
21.5" iiyama MultiTouch Projective T2254MSC-B2AG Monitor
prodImage
£244.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
iiyama T2254MSC-B2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD
iiyama T2254MSC-B2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama T2254MSC-B2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full
iiyama T2254MSC-B2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Energy
EPREL:2,295,293
MPN:T2254MSC-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic TD1655
£200.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic TD2423
£194.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2AG
£198.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1
£202.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro
£207.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 222B1TC/00
£215.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2
£188.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
ViewSonic TD2230
£187.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG
£188.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo 0702L (E796382)
£214.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.86
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£243.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£244.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel