iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.4 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• EPREL: 2,379,638
• MPN: T2252MSC-W2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 192
Enjoy smooth and intuitive control with the ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG. a 21.5" Full HD touchscreen built for natural and precise touch. Its DeepContrast PCAP+ (Optical Bonded PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures instant responsiveness. vivid contrast and reduced reflections thanks to optical bonding. in addition. the display is protected from moisture and potential condensation development. The anti-fingerprint and anti-glare coating keeps the screen clean and easy to read. while the IPS panel delivers rich colours and consistent image quality from any angle. Designed for comfort and efficiency. the adjustable stand supports ergonomic positioning. and the integrated cable management system keeps your workspace neat. With built-in audio and versatile connectivity (HDMI. DisplayPort. USB 3.2 hub). it offers a clean and flexible setup. Sleek edge-to-edge glass and a refined white design make it as stylish as it is functional – perfect for interactive signage. retail. POS. hospitality and creative spaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite T2252MSC-W2AG 21.5" 21.5" Full HD 10 Point Multitouch Capacitive Multitouch Screen DeepContrast PCAP+ HDMI DP USB3.2 7H Anti-Glare Anti-Fingerprint Coating - White
Enjoy smooth, intuitive control with the ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG, a 21.5" Full HD touchscreen designed for natural, accurate touch 10-point DeepContrast PCAP+ (Projective Capacitive) touch technology delivers instant response, high contrast and less glare thanks to optical bonding. In addition, the screen is protected against moisture and condensation Anti-fingerprint and anti-glare coating keeps the screen clean and easy to read, while the IPS panel delivers rich colors and consistent image quality from all angles Adjustable foot allows ergonomic work, cable management keeps your workspace tidy. Integrated audio and ports such as HDMI, DisplayPort and USB 3.2 hub ensure a flexible and clear setup The thin edge-to-edge glass and refined white design make it as stylish as it is functional, ideal for interactive signage, retail, point of sale, hospitality and creative environments
prodImage
£232.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama Prolite T2252MSC-W2AG 21.5" 21.5" Full HD 10 Point Multitouch Capacitive Multitouch Screen DeepContrast PCAP+ HDMI DP USB3.2 7H Anti-Glare Anti-Fingerprint Coating - White T2252MSC-W2AG>>iiyama
Enjoy smooth, intuitive control with the ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG, a 21.5" Full HD touchscreen designed for natural, accurate touch 10-point DeepContrast PCAP+ (Projective Capacitive) touch technology delivers instant response, high contrast and less glare thanks to optical bonding. In addition, the screen is protected against moisture and condensation Anti-fingerprint and anti-glare coating keeps the screen clean and easy to read, while the IPS panel delivers rich colors and consistent image quality from all angles Adjustable foot allows ergonomic work, cable management keeps your workspace tidy. Integrated audio and ports such as HDMI, DisplayPort and USB 3.2 hub ensure a flexible and clear setup The thin edge-to-edge glass and refined white design make it as stylish as it is functional, ideal for interactive signage, retail, point of sale, hospitality and creative environments
prodImage
£232.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG computer monitor 54.5 cm (21.4") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen White 457971
Enjoy smooth and intuitive control with the ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG a 21.5" Full HD touchscreen built for natural and precise touch. Its DeepContrast PCAP+ (Optical Bonded PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures instant responsiveness vivid contrast and reduced reflections thanks to optical bonding in addition the display is protected from moisture and potential condensation development. The anti-fingerprint and anti-glare coating keeps the screen clean and easy to read while the IPS panel delivers rich colours and consistent image quality from any angle. Designed for comfort and efficiency the adjustable stand supports ergonomic positioning and the integrated cable management system keeps your workspace neat. With built-in audio and versatile connectivity (HDMI DisplayPort USB 3.2 hub) it offers a clean and flexible setup. Sleek edge-to-edge glass and a refined white design make it as stylish as it is functional perfect for interactive signage retail POS hospitality and creative spaces.
prodImage
£256.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.4 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Energy
EPREL:2,379,638
MPN:T2252MSC-W2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2
£188.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
ViewSonic TD2230
£187.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
£150.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2AG
£198.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG
£198.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
£232.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic TD1655
£200.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1
£202.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic TD2223
£179.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hannspree HT225HPB
£171.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-W2AG
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£232.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£232.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£256.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel