iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
from £274.85to £529.385 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• EPREL: 1,545,216
• MPN: T2452MSC-W1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1 computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 10
With its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and accurate Projective Capacitive 10 point touch technology. the ProLite T2452MSC-W1 delivers seamless and accurate touch response. Featuring IPS LCD screen technology. it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angels. making it a perfect choice for a vast array of interactive applications. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. In addition. the edge-to-edge glass and ultra slim design creates an eye-catching finish. The ProLite T2452MSC-W1 is the ideal solution for interactive signage. instore retail. POS and interactive presentations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1AG computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x
Enjoy smooth and intuitive control with the ProLite T2452MSC-W1AG. a 24" Full HD touchscreen built for natural and precise touch. Its DeepContrast PCAP+ (Projective Capacitive) 10-point touch technology ensures instant responsiveness. vivid contrast and reduced reflections thanks to optical bonding. in addition. the display is protected from moisture and potential condensation development. The anti-fingerprint and anti-glare coating keeps the screen clean and easy to read. while the IPS panel delivers rich colours and consistent image quality from any angle. Designed for comfort and efficiency. the adjustable stand supports ergonomic positioning. and the integrated cable management system keeps your workspace neat. With built-in audio and versatile connectivity (HDMI. DisplayPort. USB 3.2 hub). it offers a clean and flexible setup. Sleek edge-to-edge glass and a refined white design make it as stylish as it is functional – perfect for interactive signage. retail. POS. hospitality and creative spaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£284.08
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1AG computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1AG computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T2452MSC-W1-23.8",IPS,1920x1080/60Hz,1H1DP T2452MSC-W1-JM
Monitor touch 23.8" Full HD LED Tecnologia IPS Pcap touch
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£529.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,545,216
MPN:T2452MSC-W1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic TD2465
£277.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
£268.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£327.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 222B1TC/00
£263.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S
£297.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 172B9TL
£287.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PMT-17
£287.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£326.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 162B9T
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.08
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel