HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L4AA)

Price History
• Reversible laptop sleeve made from durable neoprene material
• Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
• Fits notebooks up to 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
• Material: neoprene cover
• Reversible for a personalized look
• Optimal protection for the laptop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Reversible Geo Slim Fit Sleeve (For Devices Up To 14") 2F2L4AA
With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
2 days
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
HP Protective Reversible Sleeve for Notebooks up to 14 inches, Reversible Design, Geometric/Black
Thanks to the slim profile, this sleeve fits easily into your current backpack, briefcase or travel bag This flexible and durable neoprene sleeve protects your notebook from everyday bumps and scratches. Always have your laptop with confidence. Clean your laptop case with a disinfectant spray or wash it in the machine. Feel safe with a case that is always clean The perfect companion for work or any everyday occasion International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
HP 2F2L4AA Protective Reversible 14 Bl
HP 2F2L4AA Protective Reversible 14 Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 14.1-inch Geo Laptop Sleeve 2F2L4AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
HP Protective Reversible 14 Gr
ProtectiveReversible14Gr
prodImage
£34.57
£41.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Reversible laptop sleeve made from durable neoprene material
Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
Fits notebooks up to 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
Material: neoprene cover
Reversible for a personalized look
Optimal protection for the laptop

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 14 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZX700
£12.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THZ867GL
£12.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel