HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F1X4AA)

Price History
• Reversible neoprene sleeve for laptops up to 14 inches/35.56 cm
• Seamless corner wrap closure for secure hold
• Protects against shocks and scratches
• Easy to clean with disinfectant spray or machine washable
• Dimensions: 37 cm (W) x 1 cm (D) x 27 cm (H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F1X4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP - PC Protective Reversible Sleeve for Laptops up to 14 Inches Black/Blue Design 15626355
Suitable for laptops up to 14 inches Material: neoprene Machine-washable and hygienic fabric One pocket, no zip with corner cover Slim design: 37 x 27 x 1 cm
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 14.1-inch Blue Laptop Sleeve 2F1X4AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
HP - PC Protective Reversible Sleeve for Laptops up to 14 Inches Black/Blue Design ESP962111
Suitable for laptops up to 14 inches Material: neoprene Machine-washable and hygienic fabric One pocket, no zip with corner cover Slim design: 37 x 27 x 1 cm
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 14.1-inch Blue Laptop Sleeve 323471
Dependable protection. Reversible look.N/AWith durable neoprene material this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible neoprene sleeve for laptops up to 14 inches/35.56 cm
Seamless corner wrap closure for secure hold
Protects against shocks and scratches
Easy to clean with disinfectant spray or machine washable
Dimensions: 37 cm (W) x 1 cm (D) x 27 cm (H)

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F1X4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 16 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£17.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve (4X40N18007)
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
£21.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£20.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
RivaCase 7903
£24.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
RivaCase 5123
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
TechInn
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel