HP Campus Backpack (J596AA)

• For notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6?)
• External dimensions: 295 x 435 x 185 mm
• Document compartment
• Extra-secure backpack with lockable zipper and water-repellent materials
• Padded laptop compartment for 15.6-inch laptops
• Lightweight, padded straps and handle pass-through for easy carrying and trolley attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Campus Backpack (J596AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Campus Blue Backpack - Designed For School & University 7J596AA
You and all your stuff are going places, organized and stylized. First, pack up your peace of mind in this extra secure backpack, featuring a lockable zipper and rain-repellant materials. Then slip your laptop in its padded pocket, zip up all your accessories with room to spare, and carry the whole day in stride.
5 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6?)
External dimensions: 295 x 435 x 185 mm
Document compartment
Extra-secure backpack with lockable zipper and water-repellent materials
Padded laptop compartment for 15.6-inch laptops
Lightweight, padded straps and handle pass-through for easy carrying and trolley attachment

Price History

1M
HP Campus Backpack (J596AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 16 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£33.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£26.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Campus Backpack (J596AA)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel