HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard US (3L1F0AA)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Mouse with a motion resolution of 1600 DPI
• Keyboard with a battery life of up to 16 months
• Mouse with a battery life of up to 12 months
• Range of up to 10 meters
• Dimensions of the mouse: 63.3 x 115 x 36.2 mm, keyboard: 440 x 146.2 x 27.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard US (3L1F0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo 3L1F0AA#ABB
Built for comfort. made for quietExperience a keyboard and mouse combo that’s comfortable. sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most efficient with the least amount of noise. Plus. with keyboard shortcuts and long-lasting batteries. you can stay productive all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1F0AA#ABB
HP 3L1F0AA#ABB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless White Keyboard - Mouse English 3L1F0AA
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black - INT 3L1F0AA#ABB
Built for comfort, made for quiet Experience a keyboard and mouse combo thatâs comfortable, sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most...
prodImage
£58.37
£64.87
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Mouse with a motion resolution of 1600 DPI
Keyboard with a battery life of up to 16 months
Mouse with a battery life of up to 12 months
Range of up to 10 meters
Dimensions of the mouse: 63.3 x 115 x 36.2 mm, keyboard: 440 x 146.2 x 27.6 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard US (3L1F0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£34.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hama WKM-200
£27.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel