Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
from £159.98to £329.992 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.9 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Magic 5 Lite 5G 128GB/6GB Ram RMO-NX1 Unlocked Midnight Black Boxed Androi 5109AMAA
HONOR Magic 5 Lite 5G 128GB/6GB Ram RMO-NX1 Unlocked Midnight Black Boxed Androi, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.98 / Unit
HONOR Magic5 Lite 5G 6GB+128GB, Titanium Silver, 120Hz OLED All-round Curved Display 82440110010206302
Buy the New HONOR Magic 5 Lite today. Enjoy Exclusive Trade In Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.9 mm x H161.6 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:175 g
Display
Display Size:16.9 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:40 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 14 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£112.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 28 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor 200
£270.00
Honor 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£132.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£162.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
Huawei P40 lite
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG G5
£157.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A71
£163.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£163.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
uk-fonedeals
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.98 / Unit
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel