Hertz CK 165

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz CK 165
from £169.99to £219.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 16.5 cm 2-way component system with a maximum power handling of 285 W
• Frequency response from 55 Hz to 22.5 kHz
• Tweeter with 26 mm Tetolon diaphragm and 20 mm voice coil
• Midbass driver made of SPP-M for natural sound reproduction
• Sensitivity of 93 dB for high efficiency
• Compact crossover with high-frequency level adjustment
• Material: ABS plastic with metal grille for protection and design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz CK 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz CK 165 16.5cm 2-way component speaker, 95W, 4Ohm, 55Hz - 22.5kHz ~ Cento series ~ CK165
Power Handling Peak W: 285 Power Handling Continuous W: 95 Frequency response Hz: 55 ÷ 22,5k Voice coil mm (in.): 25 (1) Woofer size mm (in.): 165 (6.5) Tweeter size mm (in.): 26 (1) Woofer magnet: High density flux ferrite Tweeter magnet: Neodymium International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 165 6.5" 2-Way 285W Component Speaker System - Fitting CK165
Hertz Cento CK 165 6.5" 2-Way 285W Component Speaker System - Fitting, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 165 6.5” 16.5cm 285 Watt 2-Way Component Door Speakers CK165
Hertz Cento CK 165 6.5” 16.5cm 285 Watt 2-Way Component Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento CK 165 6.5 Inch 17cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 95w RMS Pair
Hertz Cento CK 165 6.5 Inch 17cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 95w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 165 Black 6.5"(165mm) 2-Way Component Speaker System 285 W 4-Ohm CK165
Hertz Cento CK 165 Black 6.5"(165mm) 2-Way Component Speaker System 285 W 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way component system with a maximum power handling of 285 W
Frequency response from 55 Hz to 22.5 kHz
Tweeter with 26 mm Tetolon diaphragm and 20 mm voice coil
Midbass driver made of SPP-M for natural sound reproduction
Sensitivity of 93 dB for high efficiency
Compact crossover with high-frequency level adjustment
Material: ABS plastic with metal grille for protection and design

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz CK 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel