Hertz C26

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz C26
from £73.99to £82.496 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 26 mm tweeter with Tetolon diaphragm and 20 mm voice coil
• Power handling of 120 W with Hi-Pass filtering
• Frequency response from 1.8 kHz to 22.5 kHz
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Neodymium magnet for high control
• Includes crossover with 6 dB/oct. slope
• Weight per speaker 0.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz C26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Cento C 26 OE Black 1" 120W Tetolon Dome OEM Replacement Tweeter - Fitting
Hertz Cento C 26 OE Black 1" 120W Tetolon Dome OEM Replacement Tweeter - Fitting, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Tweeters
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento C26 1" High-Performance Silk Dome Tweeter 120 Fitting Available
Hertz Cento C26 1" High-Performance Silk Dome Tweeter 120 Fitting Available, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Tweeters
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento C 26 OE 1 Inch 26mm OEM Placement Dome Tweeters 4ohm 120w Peak Pair
Hertz Cento C 26 OE 1 Inch 26mm OEM Placement Dome Tweeters 4ohm 120w Peak Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento C 26 1 Inch 26mm Soft Tetolon Dome Tweeters 4ohm 120w Peak Pair
Hertz Cento C 26 1 Inch 26mm Soft Tetolon Dome Tweeters 4ohm 120w Peak Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento C 26 OE Black 1"(26mm) Tetolon-Domed OEM Replacement Tweeter Fitting
Hertz Cento C 26 OE Black 1"(26mm) Tetolon-Domed OEM Replacement Tweeter Fitting, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Tweeters
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento C26 1" High-Performance Silk Dome Tweeter 120W - Fitting
Hertz Cento C26 1" High-Performance Silk Dome Tweeter 120W - Fitting, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Tweeters
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
26 mm tweeter with Tetolon diaphragm and 20 mm voice coil
Power handling of 120 W with Hi-Pass filtering
Frequency response from 1.8 kHz to 22.5 kHz
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Neodymium magnet for high control
Includes crossover with 6 dB/oct. slope
Weight per speaker 0.04 kg

Price History

1M
Hertz C26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel