Giro Register MIPS II

Price History
• Bike Helmet
• Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell
• Adjustment System: Ratchet buckle, Roc Loc Sport Mips
• Features: Mips Evolve Core safety system, 19 ventilation openings, removable visor
• Safety: Reflectors, insect net, weight approx. 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Register MIPS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Register II Women's Helmet
Giro Register II Women's Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Register II Mips Helmet, Lightweight In-Mold with Removable Visor & Adjustable Fit System, Best-in-Class Recreation Protection, Color: Matte Red, Size: UA
Reflective rear decals
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Giro Register II Road Cycling Helmet White Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Giro Register II Road Cycling Helmet White Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Register II (UXL) - EU Mips II Lightweight In-Mold Helmet With Removable Visor & Adjustable Fit System, Matte White, Size: UXL 36029 067-UXL
Reflective rear decals
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Register II Helmet Women 1285744
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Giro Register Mips II Helmet Women 151284057
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Register MIPS II Helmet
Register MIPS II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Register MIPS II Women's Helmet
Register MIPS II Women's Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Helmet
Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell
Adjustment System: Ratchet buckle, Roc Loc Sport Mips
Features: Mips Evolve Core safety system, 19 ventilation openings, removable visor
Safety: Reflectors, insect net, weight approx. 280 g

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Register MIPS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£97.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Fixture
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus StormChaser
£43.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£42.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£42.26
Compare Prices
27 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
£44.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel