Giro Register II Children

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Register II Children
from £43.87to £66.554 offersManufacturer: Giro
• MIPS: No
• Kids Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate, EPS Foam
• Construction: In-Mold, molded
• Ventilation: 22 ventilation openings, deep internal channels
• Weight: approx. 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Register II Children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro - Register II (UY) - EU Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, Matte Green , UY
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING - Our Universal Fit helmets are sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try; by developing proprietary shell sizes based on specific customer groups, and combining them with an easily-adjustable fit system, it's easy for you get the right fit, straight out of the box, without the hassle or expense of trying multiple sizes ROC LOC SPORT MIPS FIT SYSTEM - The Roc Loc Sport Mips fit system offers easy one-handed operation with a 7cm adjustment range; its confident clicking feel and sound lets riders know that the helmet is adjusting to a comfortable fit; with comfort similar to Roc Loc 5 and ponytail compatibility, the new Roc Loc Sport fit system brings premium function to sport level helmets DEEP INTERNAL CHANNELING - Combined with the massive vents, internal channeling forces air to flow over the scalp, providing remarkable cooling power
prodImage
£43.87
£60.37
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Giro - Register II (UY) - EU Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, Bright Red , UY B0CFR45F6L
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING - Our Universal Fit helmets are sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try; by developing proprietary shell sizes based on specific customer groups, and combining them with an easily-adjustable fit system, it's easy for you get the right fit, straight out of the box, without the hassle or expense of trying multiple sizes ROC LOC SPORT MIPS FIT SYSTEM - The Roc Loc Sport Mips fit system offers easy one-handed operation with a 7cm adjustment range; its confident clicking feel and sound lets riders know that the helmet is adjusting to a comfortable fit; with comfort similar to Roc Loc 5 and ponytail compatibility, the new Roc Loc Sport fit system brings premium function to sport level helmets DEEP INTERNAL CHANNELING - Combined with the massive vents, internal channeling forces air to flow over the scalp, providing remarkable cooling power
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Giro Register II LED Kid's Bike Helmet
Giro Register II LED Kid's Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Register II (UY) - EU Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, Teal , L
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING - Our Universal Fit helmets are sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try; by developing proprietary shell sizes based on specific customer groups, and combining them with an easily-adjustable fit system, it's easy for you get the right fit, straight out of the box, without the hassle or expense of trying multiple sizes ROC LOC SPORT MIPS FIT SYSTEM - The Roc Loc Sport Mips fit system offers easy one-handed operation with a 7cm adjustment range; its confident clicking feel and sound lets riders know that the helmet is adjusting to a comfortable fit; with comfort similar to Roc Loc 5 and ponytail compatibility, the new Roc Loc Sport fit system brings premium function to sport level helmets DEEP INTERNAL CHANNELING - Combined with the massive vents, internal channeling forces air to flow over the scalp, providing remarkable cooling power
prodImage
£66.55
£83.05
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Product Details
Additional features
Kids Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate, EPS Foam
Construction: In-Mold, molded
Ventilation: 22 ventilation openings, deep internal channels
Weight: approx. 260 g
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Giro Register II Children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£43.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel