Giro Fixture II

Manufacturer: Giro
from £32.95to £69.9937 offersManufacturer: Giro
• MIPS: No
• Bicycle Helmet
• Focus on Design, Function, and Lifestyle
• Integrated Multi-Directional Impact Protection System
• Durable and Semi-Flexible EPP Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Fixture II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£42.95
£45.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, White/Grey, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0G6Z7GS5Y
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, making the helmet lighter and cooler than traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design fits most riders straight out of the box with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system, eliminating the need to try multiple sizes. MOUNTAIN BIKE STYLING — Top-level design at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Matte Stone/Green Rush, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0G6Z4NHK7
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, making the helmet lighter and cooler than traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system ensures the right fit straight out of the box for almost anyone on the first try. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Giro Fixture II Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£48.95
£51.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Giro Fixture II Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£48.95
£51.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
£61.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Giro Fixture II Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
£61.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, White/Chrome, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0GL2MQ1C9
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, creating a lighter and cooler helmet compared to traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design fits most riders straight out of the box with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system, eliminating the need to try multiple sizes. MOUNTAIN BIKE STYLING — Top-level design at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Titanium, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0GL2V6SHN
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, making the helmet lighter and cooler than traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design fits most riders straight out of the box with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system, eliminating the need to try multiple sizes. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails.
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Matte Black, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit 1268208
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, creating a lighter and cooler helmet compared to traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system provides the right fit straight out of the box for almost anyone on the first try. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Sky Blue, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit 1285714
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Matte Black/Grey, UXL B0G6ZLN1GY
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, making the helmet lighter and cooler than traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design fits most riders straight out of the box with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system, eliminating the need to try multiple sizes. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Sport Helmet, Matte Black/Grey, In-Mold Construction, Recreation 1285705
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Sky Blue, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0GL2JLNQS
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Dark Sage, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0G6ZGMYHD
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Matte Black, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit 151281840
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Matte Black/Purple Rush, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0G6ZHJCN3
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Titanium, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit 1285708
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Fixture II Women's Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Fixture II Women's Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bicycle Helmet
Focus on Design, Function, and Lifestyle
Integrated Multi-Directional Impact Protection System
Durable and Semi-Flexible EPP Construction
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Giro Fixture II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Pico Flash
£33.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Ximo Flash
£32.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giro Register
£33.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lazer Nut'z
£33.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Kid 3
£31.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore
£30.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel