GIGABYTE C102 glass

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
from £54.72to £69.387 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Mid-Tower case
• Supported motherboards: microATX, Mini-ITX
• I/O ports: 1 x audio, 2 x USB 3.0
• Drive bays: 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE C102 glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower Black GB-C102G
KEY FEATUREOptimized Airflow DesignFull-Size Tempered Glass Side PanelWith USB 3.0 x2 on I/O panelUp to 360mm Liquid Cooling CompatibleDetachable Dust FilterPre-installed two 120mm fansOPTIMIZED AIRFLOW DESIGNThe front. top and partial right-side panels are vented design. delivering generous airflow for optimized cooling with premium aesthetics.TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANELBuilt with 4mm black tempered glass on the side panel. which adds a filter to the internal RGB lighting device. making your PC parts a stunning showpiece. The non-drilled glass design effectively reduces the risk of fragmentation. allowing users to remove it with ease and safety. also extending the product lifespan.I/O PANELEquipped with two USB 3.0 ports. audio ports. a reset button and a power button.DETACHABLE MAGNETIC FRONT PANELThe front panel features a magnetic design. enabling gamers to effortlessly remove it for device replacement and routine cleaning.PSU SHROUD DESIGNEnjoy a clean look by hiding the PSU and those messy power cables inside the PSU shroud. while separating the PSU heat from the rest of the internal system. With the window design on the left side of the shroud. users can show off the cool outlook of PSU.DETACHABLE DUST FILTERThe filters keep your PC from accumulating dust. while maintaining optimal cooling performance. The magnetic filter of top and right-side panels. along with the removable filter at the bottom. make maintenance easy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower Noir GB-C102G
GB-C102G
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower White GB-C102GI
OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW DESIGNThe front. top and partial right-side panels are vented design. delivering generous airflow for optimized cooling with premium aesthetics.TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANELBuilt with 4mm tempered glass on the side panel. which adds a filter to the internal RGB lighting device. making your PC parts a stunning showpiece. The non-drilled glass design effectively reduces the risk of fragmentation. allowing users to remove it with ease and safety. also extending the product lifespan.I/O PANELEquipped with two USB 3.0 ports. audio ports. a reset button and a power button.DETACHABLE MAGNETIC FRONT PANELThe front panel features a magnetic design. enabling gamers to effortlessly remove it for device replacement and routine cleaning.PSU SHROUD DESIGNEnjoy a clean look by hiding the PSU and those messy power cables inside the PSU shroud. while separating the PSU heat from the rest of the internal system. With the window design on the left side of the shroud. users can show off the cool outlook of PSU.DETACHABLE DUST FILTERThe filters keep your PC from accumulating dust. while maintaining optimal cooling performance. The magnetic filter of top and right-side panels. along with the removable filter at the bottom. make maintenance easy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C102 Midi Tower PC Case, ATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX, Glass, Steel, Gaming GB-C102GI
GIGABYTE C102 Midi Tower PC Case, ATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX, Glass, Steel, Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.50 / Unit
GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower PC Case White Tempered Glass Panel New GB-C102GI
GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower PC Case White Tempered Glass Panel New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE C102 Glass ICE - White Mid Tower PC Gaming Case, Tempered Glass, PSU Shroud, 2X 120mm Fans (GB-C102GI)
Case Form Factor: Mid Tower, with motherboard support ranging from Mini-ITX to m-ATX Radiator Support: Front: Max 360mm, Top: Max 360mm, Side: Max 240mm, Rear: Max 120mm Pre-Installed Fans: Front: 120mm x1, Rear: 120mm x1 Fan Support: Front: 120mm x3 / 140mm x3, Top: 120mm x3 / 140mm x2, Side: 120mm x2, Rear: 120mm x1 Front I/O: USB 3.0 x 2, Reset Button, Audio Ports Dimensions: 282 (W) x 525 (D) x 517 (H) mm / 11.1 (W) x 20.6 (D) x 20.4 (H) inch
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
C102GI wh mATX (weiß) B0DF5R7K2S
CB-C102GI
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mid-Tower case
Supported motherboards: microATX, Mini-ITX
I/O ports: 1 x audio, 2 x USB 3.0
Drive bays: 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE C102 glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£99.99
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 12 Prices
GIGABYTE P750GM 750W
£102.68
GIGABYTE P750GM 750WCompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850W
£99.53
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850WCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£51.87
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
£195.58
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£67.99
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£493.08
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255H
£738.00
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255HCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750W
£79.99
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Void X
£54.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel