Flexi Vario Rope Leash XS 3 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £10.79to £11.452 offersManufacturer: Flexi

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Vario Rope Leash XS 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Vario Retractable Lead Cord, X-Small, 3 m, Red B00H8SR7YY
Perfectly designed 3 m cord lead in two-color format for dogs, cats and small animals weighing up to 8 kg ^Very lightweight, compact pocket format^Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic soft grip^Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system, with permanent braking feature^Made in Germany
prodImage
£10.79
£15.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi VARIO retractable lead, XS Cord 3 m blue 559461
Perfectly designed 3 m cord lead in two-color format for dogs, cats and small animals weighing up to 8 kg ^Very lightweight, compact pocket format^Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic soft grip^Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system, with permanent braking feature^Made in Germany
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Vario Rope Leash XS 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Super.Deals
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel