Flexi New Neon Belt Line L 5 m

Price History
• Flexi Neon Strap-Leash
• Enhanced visibility and safety in the dark
• Suitable for small to medium-sized dogs
• Ergonomic soft grip for comfortable holding
• Available in various sizes for dogs up to 50kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Neon Belt Line L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm B071SKRC1Q
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE flexi New NEON strap leash - Size L - 5m - Fluorescent yellow
flexi New NEON, strap leash, L: 5 m, fluorescent yellow
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Flexi Retractable Dog Lead NEON Reflective Cord or Tape Extending Leash 3m or 5m
Flexi Retractable Dog Lead NEON Reflective Cord or Tape Extending Leash 3m or 5m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexi Neon Strap-Leash
Enhanced visibility and safety in the dark
Suitable for small to medium-sized dogs
Ergonomic soft grip for comfortable holding
Available in various sizes for dogs up to 50kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Neon Belt Line L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 17 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 13 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£27.99
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 3 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£12.50
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£26.18
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 28 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£3.39
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 7 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£17.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£13.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£14.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi New Neon Lanyard M 5 m
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel