Fjällräven Kajka Side Pocket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £34.75to £41.776 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Additional side pocket for the Kajka 35 backpack and the Singi backpack series
• Easily attachable to the loops of the Kajka 35 or the concealed front attachment point
• Lid with side buckle
• Provides approx. 4 liters of extra storage space
• Weight: 110 g
• Dimensions: 30 x 21 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka Side Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23543-525 Kajka Side Pocket/Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex UN Blue Size One Size B0B1LPYHPF
Made from durable Vinylon F fabric, with a reinforced recycled nylon lining. It can be attached to the sides of Kajka 35 or to the hidden daisy chain on the front. Lid with side release buckle.
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Kajka Side Pocket Bag Unisex Adult
Unisex Adult Streetwear Practice Bag Branded Green Backpacks FJALLRAVEN Kajka Side Pocket Khaki Dust Bag FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23543-620 Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex Adult Green Size OneSize B0BRQK8HCW
Made of durable Vinylon F fabric, with recycled nylon reinforcement lining. It can be attached to the sides of Kajka 35 or to the hidden daisy chain on the front. Lid with side release buckle.
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 23543-620 Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex Adult Green Size OneSize B0BRQK8HCW
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex adult, Coal Black (Black), One Size, Sport B0BRQL96J2
Made with durable Vinylon F fabric, with a reinforced recycled nylon lining. It can be attached to the sides of the Kajka 35 or to the hidden daisy chain in the front. Lid with side release buckle.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Kajka Side Pocket UN Blue One Size B0BRQL4BJS
Can be attached to the sides of Kajka 35 or to the hidden daisy chain at the front. Lid with side release buckle. Toggle with safety loop for secure attachment. Offers 4 liters of additional storage space Passend für die Rucksäcke Kajka 35 und Singi
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional side pocket for the Kajka 35 backpack and the Singi backpack series
Easily attachable to the loops of the Kajka 35 or the concealed front attachment point
Lid with side buckle
Provides approx. 4 liters of extra storage space
Weight: 110 g
Dimensions: 30 x 21 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka Side Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack 18
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel