Ferplast Ergocomfort S

Price History
• Dog harness made of durable nylon
• Ergonomic fit, soft padding
• Distributes pulling force to the chest, not the neck
• Micro-adjustment system, quick to adjust
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Small Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size S, Max 20 kg, Blue B0036OD5EA
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for small dogs: neck size 32-42 cm, chest circumference 46-56 cm
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Small Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size S, Max 20 Kg Red B0036OGQY6
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for small dogs: neck size 32-42 cm, chest circumference 46-56 cm
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ferplast dog harness Ergocomfort 56 cm nylon black/blue
Ferplast Ergocomfort dog harness This dog harness is characterized by an excellent fit and maximum comfort. Easy to carry, the harness is perfectly...
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Ergocomfort Harness Grey Sml 75463921
Padded adjustable harness. Easy and quick to fit.
prodImage
£45.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Small Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size S, Max 20 Kg. Silver B0036OEPR6
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for small dogs: neck size 32-42 cm, chest circumference 46-56 cm
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dog harness made of durable nylon
Ergonomic fit, soft padding
Distributes pulling force to the chest, not the neck
Micro-adjustment system, quick to adjust

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£29.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£28.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel