Ferplast Ergocomfort G25/120

Manufacturer: Ferplast
from £16.83to £25.207 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Ergocomfort Dog Leash
• Ergonomic Handle with Padding
• Italian Design by Ferplast
• Dimensions: Length 120 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort G25/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Anti-Abrasion - Extra-Resistant Finished Seams - Italian Design - 120 x 2.5 cm, Red B0036OK6BU
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience; From inventive design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge and maximum comfort for your pets FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2.5 cm
prodImage
£16.83
£21.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Anti-Abrasion - Extra-Resistant Finished Seams - Italian Design - 120 x 2.5 cm, Blue B017A50JYY
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience; From inventive design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge and maximum comfort for your pets FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2.5 cm
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Ant ‎75457939
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Ant, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Ant ‎75457939
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Ant, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Anti-Abrasion - Extra-Resistant Finished Seams - Italian Design - 120 x 2.5 cm, Grey B0036OGPBK
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience; From inventive design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge and maximum comfort for your pets FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2.5 cm
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Ant ‎75457939
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT G Ergonomic Dog Lead - Secure Grip with Soft Padding - Ant, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT nylon dog leash, Ergonomic handle, Soft padding, Length 12 ‎75457939
Ferplast ERGOCOMFORT nylon dog leash, Ergonomic handle, Soft padding, Length 12, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergocomfort Dog Leash
Ergonomic Handle with Padding
Italian Design by Ferplast
Dimensions: Length 120 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort G25/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£102.48
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£18.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
wowtrust
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel