Fenix E20 V2.0

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Operates on 2x AA alkaline batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries
• Brightness up to 350 lumens
• Range approx. 126 meters
• Size: 127 x 21 x 16.8 mm, Weight: 42 g (without batteries)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E20 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix E20 V2.0 AA Powered Torch,Black B0891SWRDT
High-Performance LED: Equipped with a Luminus SST20 LED, the Fenix E20 V2.0 delivers a maximum output of 350 lumens, powered by 2 x AA batteries Precision Lens: Features an ultra-thin (3mm) optical lens with an automotive anti-reflective coating, providing a focused beam reaching up to 126 metres Versatile Brightness Levels: Cycle through four brightness levels using the convenient reverse tail switch, offering up to 8.3 days of continuous use at 5 lumens Compact and Lightweight: Weighing only 42g and measuring 127mm in length, with a pocket clip for versatile carrying options Durable and Robust: Built to withstand harsh conditions with waterproofing to 2 metres (IP68) and a drop resistance of 1.5 metres, ensuring durability in any environment. Crafted with an A6061-T6 aluminium body and premium HAIII hard-anodised finish Wide Beam Coverage: Central beam angle of 12 degrees and flood beam angle of 85 degrees provides a wide lighting area suitable for tradesmen and general everyday use Overheat Protection: Automatically reduces output in high mode to protect the light from overheating, ensuring safe and reliable operation during extended use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Fenix Torch Fenix E20 V2.0 Torch - UK 5 YEAR WARRANTY
Fenix E20 V2.0 Torch - UK 5 YEAR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix E20 V2.0 Flashlight, Torch, Camping, Walking
Fenix E20 V2.0 Flashlight, Torch, Camping, Walking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Operates on 2x AA alkaline batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries
Brightness up to 350 lumens
Range approx. 126 meters
Size: 127 x 21 x 16.8 mm, Weight: 42 g (without batteries)
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E20 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Newton 1000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Actik
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
hdewcameras
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel