Ledlenser H7R Work

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H7R Work
from £122.28to £180.697 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Brightness: 15 lm - 1,000 lm
• Beam Distance: 250 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dustproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H7R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H7R Work LED Headlamp 1000 lm Rechargeable Dustproof 502195
Ledlenser H7R Work LED Headlamp 1000 lm Rechargeable Dustproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£122.28
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Work - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 1000 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP67), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 60 Hours Running Time B08F2JPP87
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H7R Work is a super powerful head torch, featuring an advanced focus system for easy dimming & focusing, the handy transport lock prevents accidental battery drain ENDLESS BENEFITS: The impressive IP67 rating allows the H7R Work head torch to be submerged up to 1 meter underwater for 30 minutes and is also drop proof to 3 meters, creating a reliable, robust headlamp for working environments ADDITIONAL FEATURES: H7R Works dimmable light feature offers seamless adjustment of luminosity, the flicker free light enables optimal & safe illumination of fast moving parts or machines LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H7R Work super bright LED head torch will produce up to 60 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H7R Work LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser H7R Work 1000 lm Rechargeable IP67 LED Head Torch Inc Helmet Clips 502195
Ledlenser H7R Work 1000 lm Rechargeable IP67 LED Head Torch Inc Helmet Clips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser H7r Work Led Headlamp Black LED502195
Ledlenser H7r Work Led Headlamp Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Safety Equipment > Other Facility Safety Equipment
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Work - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 1000 UK 502195
H7R Work - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 1000 UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
LEDLENSER H7R WORK LED HEADLAMP BLACK LED502195
LEDLENSER H7R WORK LED HEADLAMP BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502195 H7R Work LED Headlamp 1000 lm Rechargeable Dustproof
Ledlenser 502195 H7R Work LED Headlamp 1000 lm Rechargeable Dustproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£180.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:1 h - 60 h
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Brightness:15 lm - 1,000 lm
Beam Distance:250 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H7R Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
£133.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
rapidonline
prodImage
£122.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel