Ledlenser H8R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: Xtreme-LED
• Light Modes: 3 brightness levels
• Beam Distance: 150 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 120 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H8R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600 Lumens Super Bright Headlamp, with Red Rear Light, USB Charging, IP54, Focusable, Ideal Work Torch, Camping Equipment or Fishing Accessories B06XPXYN14
【Powerful & Compact】The Ledlenser H8R rechargeable headlamp offers up to 600 lm of brightness in a compact lightweight design, perfect companion for camping, dog walking, mechanics and DIY enthusiasts alike. 【Spot To Flood】Allows for quick and seamless adjustment of the light beam. With a simple twist of the bezel, users can effortlessly transition between a focused, long-distance spotlight and a wide, floodlight beam for close-range illumination 【Red Rear Light】Additional visibility thanks to the constant red rear light. You'll remain easily seen from behind, making it an ideal companion for any low-light scenarios where being noticed is crucial. 【Quick Charging】Ensures an 80% charge in just 180 minutes enabling minimal downtime, with a 100% charge after 360 minutes. Rubber cover provides water and dust protection for Micro USB charging port. 【Water Resistant】 The impressive IP54 rating provides high level protection against dust and water ingress; perfect for various weather conditions. 【7-Year Manufacturer Warranty】 The warranty for the H8R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600 Lumens Super Bright Headlamp, with Red Rear Light, USB Charging, IP54, Focusable, Ideal Work Torch, Camping Equipment or Fishing Accessories A2ADE_35.39_12_A2APD_60_0769
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600 Lumens Super Bright Headlamp, with Red Rear Light, USB Charging, IP54, Focusable, Ideal Work Torch, Camping Equipment or Fishing Accessories B06XPXYN14
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600 Lumens Super Bright Headlamp, with Red Rear Light, USB Charging, IP54, Focusable, Ideal Work Torch, Camping Equipment or Fishing Accessories A2ADE_35.39_12_A2APD_60_0769
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H8R Headlamp Li-ion Rechargeable 600 lm 120 h USB 3.0 500852
Ledlenser H8R Headlamp Li-ion Rechargeable 600 lm 120 h USB 3.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch + Free LED Lenser P3 Core Pocket Torch 500852
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch + Free LED Lenser P3 Core Pocket Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£92.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.29 / Unit
More offers
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600 Lumens Super Bright Headlamp, with Red Rear Light, USB Charging, IP54, Focusable, Ideal Work Torch, Camping Equipment or Fishing Accessories 24JUN_AMZDE_33.05_B06XPXYN14_FR
prodImage
£60.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600 Lumens Super Bright Headlamp, with Red Rear Light, USB Charging, IP54, Focusable, Ideal Work Torch, Camping Equipment or Fishing Accessories 24JUN_AMZDE_33.05_B06XPXYN14_FR
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser H8R Rechargeable LED Head Torch, 600lm, 150m Beam, IP54 500853-FBA
【Powerful & Compact】The Ledlenser H8R rechargeable headlamp offers up to 600 lm of brightness in a compact lightweight design, perfect companion for camping, dog walking, mechanics and DIY enthusiasts alike. 【Spot To Flood】Allows for quick and seamless adjustment of the light beam. With a simple twist of the bezel, users can effortlessly transition between a focused, long-distance spotlight and a wide, floodlight beam for close-range illumination 【Quick Charging】Ensures an 80% charge in just 180 minutes enabling minimal downtime, with a 100% charge after 360 minutes. Rubber cover provides water and dust protection for Micro USB charging port. 【Red Rear Light】Additional visibility thanks to the constant red rear light. You'll remain easily seen from behind, making it an ideal companion for any low-light scenarios where being noticed is crucial. 【Water Resistant】 The impressive IP54 rating provides high level protection against dust and water ingress; perfect for various weather conditions., Weight: 0.34833037396 pounds, Manufacturer: Ledlenser
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser Head Torch Rechargeable LED 600 lm Focusable, Inc Rear Red Light, H8R 500853
Ledlenser Head Torch Rechargeable LED 600 lm Focusable, Inc Rear Red Light, H8R, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Red taillight
Dimensions
Weight:158 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:Xtreme-LED
Light Modes:3 brightness levels
Beam Distance:150 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:120 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H8R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Alles toppppp
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2021
|
Alles toppppp
Great torch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2021
|
For anyone that work, play, run, sports, what ever that you need at night for good quality light, this item is the best. Lighter, easy to use, charge battery is acceptable time. I do not have nothing bad to say. Buy it you...View More don't regreat.View Less
With reviews from

Ledlenser H8R Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.55
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P6R Core
£60.43
Ledlenser P6R CoreCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus EasyLight
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R.2
£59.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl IKO
£53.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£52.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD25R
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H8R
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
V for VALUE
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel