Ledlenser P3R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser P3R
from £34.95to £60.003 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Beam Distance: 100 m
• Battery Life: 6 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W20 mm x L102 Millimetre
• Weight: 42 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P3R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser P3R LED Rechargeable Small Torch, 200lm, USB-C, 130m Adjustable Focus, Water Resistant, 8 Hour Battery, Lightweight 41g Battery Powered Mini Flashlight for Dog Walking, Hiking, Kids Camping B0F63K8N55
【Pocket Size】The Ledlenser P3R rechargeable Keyring torch delivers up to 200 lumens in a compact 9.4cm design. Weighing only 41 grams, it's the perfect camping accessory or everyday companion - whether you're dog walking, commuting, tackling DIY projects, or working in tight spaces. The integrated keyring allows you to safely attach the torch to your keys or backpack, ensuring it’s always within reach when you need it most. 【Precision Light Control】Offers a precise, focused beam that reaches up to 130 meters. The Advanced Focus System enables you to easily switch between a wide flood beam for close-up tasks and a concentrated spot beam for long-range visibility. Also featuring three light modes, all controlled intuitively via the End Cap Switch. 【Rechargeable & Reliable】 Up to 8 hours of runtime, with a full recharge in just 1.5 hours. The USB-C port provides fast, efficient, and universally compatible charging — just plug in and the 300mAh lithium-ion battery begins charging automatically. For added flexibility, the P3R can also run on standard AAA alkaline batteries (not included), so you're never without power, even off-grid. Please note: USB-C charging cable not included. 【Sustainable & Water Resistant】All aluminium components are made from 75% recycled material, delivering the same high-quality durability you expect from Ledlenser - now with a reduced environmental impact. IP54 rated for dust and water resistance, ensuring reliability in challenging job site conditions, campsite rain and daily carry. Drop-tested up to 2 meter for added durability. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the P3R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser LED Small Torch, Rechargeable, 200lm, Key Ring Light, 130m Beam, P3R 503107
Ledlenser LED Small Torch, Rechargeable, 200lm, Key Ring Light, 130m Beam, P3R, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
Ledlenser P3R LED Rechargeable Torch 200 Lumens – Compact Keyring Light LL503107
Ledlenser P3R LED Rechargeable Torch 200 Lumens – Compact Keyring Light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£60.00
£62.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x L102 Millimetre
Weight:42 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Beam Distance:100 m
Battery Life:6 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P3R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU21
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3R
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
contactleft
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel