Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
from £47.39to £79.957 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Light output: 800 lm, Beam distance: 160 m
• Protection rating: IP68, waterproof
• Power supply: rechargeable Li-Ion battery with 2000 mAh
• Weight: 126 g, adjustable head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser HF4R Signature Rechargeable Head Torch LED 600lm, 7 Modes inc RGB, Adjustable Focus, Up to 35hrs Runtime, Lightweight 72g, USB C, Waterproof, Headlamp for Hiking, Running, Camping, Fishing 502795-FBA
【Powerful & Lightweight】The Ledlenser HF4R Signature offers up to 600 lm of brightness in a compact 72g design. Perfect for evening dog walks, late night fishing trips, starry camping nights, or completing DIY projects. This headlamp is a must-have for your camping accessories, fishing accessories and survival equipment, providing unparalleled brightness and comfort. 【Spot To Flood】Allows for quick and seamless adjustment of the light beam. With a simple click of the power button, users can effortlessly transition between a focused, long-distance spotlight with up to a 140m beam distance or a wide, floodlight beam for close-range illumination. Direct this beam exactly where you need it as well, with the ability to tilt the lamp head up to 45°. 【Quick Charging】 Fully charges the integrated battery in 180 minutes with the innovative USB-C Magnetic Charge System, minimising downtime. With a maximum run time of 35 hours, the battery status indicator keeps you informed of your power level, so you're never left in the dark. 【Waterproof】The IP68 waterproof rating ensures complete protection against dust and water, so much so it can be temporarily submerged, enhancing it's durability, reliability, and usability in diverse environments or weather conditions. 【RGB Light Mode】Red, green, and blue light provide enhanced visibility, preserve night vision, and minimise wildlife disturbance and insect attraction. Perfect for checking fishing lines without alarming fish or reading maps during evening hikes. 【7-Year Manufacturer Warranty】 The warranty for the HF4R Signature covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 800lm, Adjustable Focus, 5 Modes, Up to 60hrs Runtime, Red Light Mode, USB C, IP68 Waterproof, Headlamp for Hiking, Camping, Essential Outdoor Headlamp 502967-FBA
【Powerful & Compact】The Ledlenser HF6R Core offers up to 800 lm of brightness in a compact 126g design. Whether you're hiking in the evening, camping under the stars, or finishing off that DIY project. With its powerful LED light, the HF6R Core provides unparalleled brightness and comfort. 【Spot To Flood】Allows for quick and seamless adjustment of the light beam. With a simple movement of the focus wheel, users can effortlessly transition between a focused, long-distance spotlight with up to a 160m beam distance or a wide, floodlight beam for close-range illumination. Direct this beam exactly where you need it as well, with the ability to tilt the lamp head up to 45°. 【Quick Charging】 Fully charges the integrated battery in 225 minutes with the innovative USB-C Magnetic Charge System, minimising downtime. With a maximum run time of 60 hours, the battery status indicator keeps you informed of your power level, so you're never left in the dark. 【Waterproof】The IP68 waterproof rating ensures complete protection against dust and water, so much so it can be temporarily submerged, enhancing it's durability, reliability, and usability in diverse environments or weather conditions. 【Red Front Light】Optional Red LED Light preserves night vision, minimises disturbance to wildlife, enhances visibility without glare, extends battery life, and provides effective emergency signalling. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the HF6R Core covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser Led Lenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Red 800 Lumens 502967 502767
Led Lenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Red 800 Lumens 502967, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
LEDLenser HF6R CORE 800 Lumens Rechargeable Head Torch - Red 502967
LEDLenser HF6R CORE 800 Lumens Rechargeable Head Torch - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core 800 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Flashlight Light Red LL502967
Ledlenser HF6R Core 800 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Flashlight Light Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser HF6R Core - Rechargeable Head Torch - Red 502967
Ledlenser HF6R Core - Rechargeable Head Torch - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.49 / Unit
Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Focusable Beam Waterproof 800lm LED 502796
Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Focusable Beam Waterproof 800lm LED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Light output: 800 lm, Beam distance: 160 m
Protection rating: IP68, waterproof
Power supply: rechargeable Li-Ion battery with 2000 mAh
Weight: 126 g, adjustable head
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£278.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£47.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P5R Work
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£48.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Petzl Tikka Core
£48.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel