Ledlenser MH11

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser MH11
from £138.81to £169.956 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: Power, Low Power, Mid Power, Boost, Blink, S.O.S., Strobe
• Beam Distance: 320 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 100 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikwax Ledlenser MH11 Rechargeable Headlamp (1000lm) Fishing Camping Walking 179g Weigh LL502813
Ledlenser MH11 Rechargeable Headlamp (1000lm) Fishing Camping Walking 179g Weigh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£138.81
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser MH11 Headlight
LED Lenser MH11 Headlight, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MH11 Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch Multi Colour RGB Light 500996
LED Lenser MH11 Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch Multi Colour RGB Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser MH11 RGB 1000 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Light Flashlight Black LL500996
Ledlenser MH11 RGB 1000 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Light Flashlight Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH11 Outdoor Headlamp
Ledlenser MH11 Outdoor Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH11 Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch inc Multi Colour RGB Light 500996
Ledlenser MH11 Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch inc Multi Colour RGB Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Description
Bluetooth, IPX4, IP5X
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:Power, Low Power, Mid Power, Boost, Blink, S.O.S., Strobe
Beam Distance:320 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:100 h

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TM9K
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£122.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
£133.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ledlenser MH11
cbmc*
prodImage
£138.81
Shipping: Free
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
fishing7495
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
military_1st
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel