Nitecore TM9K

Price History
• Limpe
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Memory Function: Yes
• Programmable: No
• Light Functions: Blink, SOS, Strobe
• Brightness: 30 lm - 9,500 lm
• Beam Distance: 268 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore TM9K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore TM9K Pro USB-C Charging 9900 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight TM9KPRO
Nitecore TM9K Pro USB-C Charging 9900 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore TM9K Pro USB-C Charge 9900 Lumens LED Flashlight Torch
Features: - A maximum output of 9900 lumens. - Max peak beam intensity of 65400cd and max throw of 510 meters. - An optical system combined with...
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
NITECORE TM9K XP-L HD V6 9500LM USB-C QC Rechargeable LED Flashlight 21700 Flashlight Tactical Flashlight With Nitecore 5000mAh 21700 B
Specification: Name LED Flashlight Brand NITECORE Model TM9K LED 9 x XP-L HD V6 Maximum Brightness 9500 lumens Beam Distance 293 yards Beam 18000 cd...
prodImage
£259.20
£263.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:3 h - 60 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x L125 Millimetre
Weight:218 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Memory Function:Yes
Programmable:No
Light Functions:Blink, SOS, Strobe
Brightness:30 lm - 9,500 lm
Beam Distance:268 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore TM9K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Great everyday carry light… very bright ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/04/2025
|
Great everyday carry light… very bright
Expensive for what it is.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/10/2023
|
I like torches. That sounds weird but I’ve bought a few torches. I usually buy LEDLensor products but thought I’d give this a go. First of all, you must realise that the selling point for this torch is its floodlight function....View More And when you use it in floodlight mode the light is incredible. It may not cover a great distance but it’s like day light. The torch is solid metal quite weighty, fits nicely in the hand bet gets way too hot during use. It has a thick prominent on and off button at theView Less
Good Every Day Carry torch.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/06/2023
|
I am a flashlight collector and this final addition to my many torches is now my new Ever Day Carry torch. Please note this is a floodlight. It evenly lights a wide area and puts out nearly 10k lumens which is...View More astonishing. Please also note the threads of this torch are sealed meaning you cannot open it to change the battery, although the battery fitted is 5,000mAH in capacity and unless you are running it on turbo, the battery should last an all-night walk in the winter. The use of two buttonsView Less
The best and brightest.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/11/2022
|
Fantastis torch, better than I have seen.
I recommend to buy it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
I recommend to buy it
With reviews from

Nitecore TM9K Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.68
Nitecore MH12 ProCompare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olight Warrior X Turbo
£148.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Seeker 4 Pro
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R Pro
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TM9K
mni_global
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel