Nitecore NU21

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Maximum brightness: 360 lumens, range: 63 meters
• Four brightness levels, SOS function, emergency signal
• Lightweight: only 44 grams, reflective design for visibility in the dark
• Rechargeable battery with up to 37 hours of run time, fast charging in 1.5 hours
• Splash-proof (IP66), survives drops from 1 meter, available in three colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NU21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore NU21 Black B0C87Z71B9
Dual beam outdoor headlamp
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Nitecore NU21 Yellow B0C88KH6ZS
Flashlight Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore NU21 Black USB-C Charging 360 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight NU21B
Nitecore NU21 Black USB-C Charging 360 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NU21 ( Yellow ) USB Charge 360 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp
Features: - Dual beam USB-C rechargeable outdoor headlamp - Specially designed for outdoor activities - With a max output of 360 lumens - Utilizes a...
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NU21 ( Black ) USB Charge 360 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
NITECORE NU21 Yellow UK NU21-Y
NU21 Yellow UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitecore NU21 White B0C88KKLMW
Dual beam outdoor headlamp
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Nitecore NU21 ( White ) USB Charge 360 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
NITECORE NU21 Black NU21-B
NU21 Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Maximum brightness: 360 lumens, range: 63 meters
Four brightness levels, SOS function, emergency signal
Lightweight: only 44 grams, reflective design for visibility in the dark
Rechargeable battery with up to 37 hours of run time, fast charging in 1.5 hours
Splash-proof (IP66), survives drops from 1 meter, available in three colors
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NU21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.62
Nitecore P10 V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£32.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£32.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£31.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU21
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mni_global
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel