Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R

Manufacturer: Varta
from £35.00to £36.352 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• 1000 lumens brightness
• Material: aerospace-grade aluminum, IP67 waterproof, shock-resistant up to 2 meters
• Focus function for spot and floodlight, range up to 200 meters
• Hidden USB-C charging port, battery capacity indicator
• Includes belt holster and hand strap, suitable for professionals and households
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Torch LED, Night Cutter Pro F20R Tactical, Lamp, Rechargeable Tactical Flashlight, 1000 lm, Glass Break Function, Waterproof IP67, Aviation Aluminum, Includes Belt Holster und Lanyard B0FHQJ71YL
The VARTA Night Cutter Pro F20R is a premium rechargeable flashlight out of aviation-grade aluminium housing with an elegant design and features for robustness and reliability. Therefore, it's perfect for any situation - whether for a walk at night, as household flashlight or any other outdoor activities. With the integrated glass breaking function, you can break e.g. car windows in case of accidents to free yourself or others. Such tactical flashlights are used by police, military and rescue services. he flashlight is water- and dustproof (IP67) as well as impact resistant. Therefore, it will survive 1m water depth for 30 minutes and falls from heights of up to 2m. To protect the USB-C port from dust and water, it is integrated and hidden into the end cap. An LED indicates the battery capacity and charging activity. To recharge, simply use the hidden USB-C port. The light output is up to 1000 lumens with a beam distance of up to 200 meters and a runtime of up to 22 hours. It is powered by an UL 1642 certified Lithium cell, embedded in our Advanced Safety Technology to provide highest safety and durability. The high performance LED offers 5 light modes (turbo, high, mid, low, strobe). With the precision focus system, the light beam can be seamlessly adapted from spot to flood mode to adjust the light beam to perfectly match your current situation. Scope of delivery: VARTA Night Cutter Pro F20R Tactical (incl. lanyard and belt holster), no USB-C cable included
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
VARTA Night Cutter Pro F20r Rech. Box B0FGJW1HDL
Designed for versatile lighting: VARTA flashlight F20R is handy for home, car, and outdoor use. Built prepared: a practical choice for emergency kits, garages, and travel essentials. (Item 1441) Enjoy dependable illumination for daily tasks and low-light moments without fuss. (Item 1442) Keep it along for camping, night walks, or quick repairs when extra light helps. (Item 1443) Perfect for everyday convenience: compact lighting you can reach for anytime. (Item 1444), Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: VARTA
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
1000 lumens brightness
Material: aerospace-grade aluminum, IP67 waterproof, shock-resistant up to 2 meters
Focus function for spot and floodlight, range up to 200 meters
Hidden USB-C charging port, battery capacity indicator
Includes belt holster and hand strap, suitable for professionals and households
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£13.49
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 1 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£36.23
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Varta Indestructible L30 ProCompare 4 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.67
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore NU21
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel