Varta Night Cutter F30R

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 4
• Beam Distance: 300 m
• Power: 10 W
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery, USB
• Battery Life: 24 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Night Cutter F30R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Night Cutter Pro F30r Rech. Box B0FFYGV2S9
Upgrade for versatile lighting: VARTA flashlight F30R is handy for home, car, and outdoor use. Stay prepared: a practical choice for emergency kits, garages, and travel essentials. (Item 1451) Power dependable illumination for daily tasks and low-light moments without fuss. (Item 1452) Stock it along for camping, night walks, or quick repairs when extra light helps. (Item 1453) Choose for everyday convenience: compact lighting you can reach for anytime. (Item 1454), Weight: 0.57540650382 pounds, Manufacturer: VARTA
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Description
IPX4, battery can be used as a power bank
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x L225 Millimetre
Weight:359 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:4
Beam Distance:300 m
Power:10 W
Power Supply:Battery, Battery, USB
Battery Life:24 h
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Night Cutter F30R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

75 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars works brilliaint
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
Great product
4.0 out of 5 stars works brilliaint
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
Great product
4.0 out of 5 stars works brilliaint
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
Great product
4.0 out of 5 stars works brilliaint
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
Great product
5,0 von 5 Sternen super efficient
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2023
|
lamp that meets my needs. I use it every night with my dog because we have been in contact with wild boars several times and I needed to see far and strong. The light beam is very powerful, I can see very well even at medium...View More power if the sky is dark. When the sky is clear and the moon is full, the maximum power is mandatory. The 2 lights (candle and torch) allow an optimal use in the forest. I do not use the strobe. The battery life is 15 to 20 hours at medium and high power. The weak light isView Less
With reviews from

Varta Night Cutter F30R Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 75 reviews
5
71
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.45
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 1 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.46
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH5
£37.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P2R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Night Cutter F30R
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel